Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Socket Holder 1/4" 55mm 195mm
EGA Master
Now: £172.10Was: £191.22Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Drive; 1/4" Length; 195mmNow: £172.10Was: £191.22 -
On Sale
Ega Master Titacrom Adjustable Wrench with Reversible Movable Jaws
EGA Master
£23.79 - £33.07Adjustable wrench with reversible movable jaw to use in polygonal elements (nuts) and cylindrical (pipes) Code Size Length£23.79 - £33.07 -
On Sale
Hollow Punches Set
EGA Master
Now: £84.80Was: £94.23Hollow Punches Set Includes 10 pieces; Outer Diameter; 5-6-8-10-12,5-16-20-25-32Now: £84.80Was: £94.23 -
On Sale
Ega Master Soldering Brush
EGA Master
£9.91 - £13.36E61570; No. Rows; 3 Material; Stainless Steel Length; 290mm Weight; 100gr. E61572; No. Rows; 5 Material; Stainless Steel Length; 290mm Weight; 120gr.£9.91 - £13.36 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Open End Wrench
EGA Master
£16.96 - £693.99Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Open End Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size£16.96 - £693.99 -
On Sale
EGA Master Combinatin Plier Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000 v Antidrop ACO DIN5746
EGA Master
£38.63 - £44.70EGA Master Combination Plier Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000v Antidrop ACO DIN5746£38.63 - £44.70 -
On Sale
DASSYÂ HELIX 201024 WOMEN Painter Trousers w/ Strech White
DASSY
Now: £57.02Was: £63.36Comfortable and light , these DASSY Helix women's painters' trousers have a modern, clean look. Thanks to the stretch fabrics, the nice and tailored female fit follows your every move, without...Now: £57.02Was: £63.36 -
On Sale
Now: £6.61Was: £7.35 -
On Sale
£30.13 - £32.55 -
On Sale
Now: £30.41Was: £33.79 -
On Sale
EGA Master Hand Files Antidrop
EGA Master
£20.10 - £35.34EGA Master Hand Files Antidrop Code Type Size E£20.10 - £35.34 -
On Sale
£22.91 - £28.27 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 26 Piece 12 Point
EGA Master
Now: £200.03Was: £222.25Includes; Sockets 6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-23-24mm. Ratchet Extension 6"-10" T Handle Universal Joint Spark Plug Sockets 16mm-21mmNow: £200.03Was: £222.25 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Valve Spanner
EGA Master
£217.16 - £809.99Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Valve Spanner Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Accuracy£217.16 - £809.99 -
On Sale
Now: £218.95Was: £243.28 -
On Sale
Pyramex MAYAN Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.43Was: £4.58Crafted of high grade nylon and polycarbonate materials Sleek in-line ratchet adjustable temples provide perfect fit Fashionable, soft rubber straight back temples– no length adjustment ...Now: £3.43Was: £4.58