Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Sliding T Handle 1" Drive 12" Long
EGA Master
Now: £830.80Was: £923.12Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Drive; 1" Length; 12"Now: £830.80Was: £923.12 -
On Sale
£31.74 - £52.54 -
On Sale
Ega Master Tube Bender For Soft Copper & Aluminium Tubing
EGA Master
£29.63 - £63.80EGA Master lever tube benders are especially designed for the simple and comfortable manual bending of tubes. 0-180º£29.63 - £63.80 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Mini Long Needle Nose Pliers
EGA Master
£205.62 - £295.59Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£205.62 - £295.59 -
On Sale
Drill 75 Mm For Hss Bimaterial Hole Saws
EGA Master
Now: £5.71Was: £6.35Length (mm); 75 Ø (mm); 6,3Now: £5.71Was: £6.35 -
On Sale
Ega Master Microtronic 6 Piece Set
EGA Master
Now: £26.31Was: £29.23Microtronic 6 PCS Set Contents: 2x50 - 3x75 - PH00 - PH0 - PZ0 - PZ1Now: £26.31Was: £29.23 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Angled Socket Wrench
EGA Master
£57.84 - £1,850.63Ega Master Non-Sparking Angled Socket Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£57.84 - £1,850.63 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Safety Pin
EGA Master
£15.70 - £19.65Ega Master Non-Sparking Safety Pin Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type£15.70 - £19.65 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Impact Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£9.55 - £20.99Ega Master Metric Impact Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Code Length Size£9.55 - £20.99 -
On Sale
EGA Master Flat Nose Plier Titacrom Bimat 1000 v Antidrop ACO 160mm
EGA Master
Now: £37.42Was: £41.57Now: £37.42Was: £41.57 -
On Sale
EGA Master Spirit Level 1mm-m Accuracy Magnetic Spirit Level Antidrop ACO 1mm/m x 400mm
EGA Master
Now: £25.21Was: £28.01EGA Master Spirit Level 1mm-m Accuracy Magnetic Spirit Level Antidrop ACO 1mm/m x 400mmNow: £25.21Was: £28.01 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.63Was: £2.17Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: £1.63Was: £2.17 -
On Sale
Ega Master British Type Stoning Hammer
EGA Master
Now: £20.17Was: £22.41Length; 280mm Code Size Capacity E69671Now: £20.17Was: £22.41 -
On Sale
Ega Master Tristand with Chain Vice
EGA Master
Now: £648.62Was: £720.69Ega Master Tristand with Chain Vice; Diameter; 1/8"÷6”, 10-170mm Weight; 21kgNow: £648.62Was: £720.69 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tool Box
EGA Master
Now: £1,432.60Was: £1,591.77Material; Inox 7 Ball-bearing slides. 2 fixed and 2 revolving with brake wheels 5"X1.5" Capacity in 83mm height drawers 25 Kg Capacity in 170mm height drawers 30 Kg Total static weight...Now: £1,432.60Was: £1,591.77 -
On Sale
Now: £25.42Was: £28.25