Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Mini Long Nose Pliers
EGA Master
£205.62 - £295.59Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£205.62 - £295.59 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Imperial
EGA Master
£172.71 - £573.66Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Imperial Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length<£172.71 - £573.66 -
On Sale
Ega Master Torpedo Spirit Levels
EGA Master
Now: £5.54Was: £6.15Ega Master Torpedo Spirit Level Precision: 1mm/m Antischock vials Code Type LengthNow: £5.54Was: £6.15 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Ratchet Spanner
EGA Master
£146.11 - £1,003.68Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Ratchet Spanner Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size T£146.11 - £1,003.68 -
On Sale
Pyramex Venture 3 Safety Glasses Grey AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.31Was: £5.74Perfectly balanced from temple tips to the bridge of the nose, providing the best fit possible High quality optics offer extreme clarity and no distortion 9.5 base curve lens provides excellent...Now: £4.31Was: £5.74 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Swivel Handle 1" Drive 315mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £797.73Was: £886.37Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Drive; 1" Length; 315mmNow: £797.73Was: £886.37 -
On Sale
Ega Master 1/2" Universal Joint
EGA Master
Now: £21.28Was: £23.65Ega Master 1/2" Universal Joint Drive; 1/2" EGA Master offers a wide range of socket wrenches, both shallow and deep range series, together with a large number of additional and complementary...Now: £21.28Was: £23.65 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Universal Joint 1" Drive 145mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £809.08Was: £898.98Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Drive; 1" Length; 145mmNow: £809.08Was: £898.98 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mechanics Tool Set 109 Piece
EGA Master
£1,539.18 - £1,889.79E68984 109 piece set Includes; 8 - Circlip Pliers 11 - Philips, Pozidriv Screwdrivers 10 - Torx Screwdrivers 12 - Combination wrenches (mm) 8 - Open end wrenches (mm) 8 - Double offset ring...£1,539.18 - £1,889.79 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electrician Tools for Non Insulated Terminals
EGA Master
Now: £56.29Was: £62.54AWG; 20-14 DIN; 0,5-2,5 Length; 7.1/2"Now: £56.29Was: £62.54 -
On Sale
EGA Master Pin Punch with Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£18.68 - £26.50EGA Master Pin Punch with Handle Antidrop ACO Code Size EAD634477 2 x 8 x 12£18.68 - £26.50 -
On Sale
EGA Master Round Files Antidrop
EGA Master
£19.75 - £34.20EGA Master Round Files Antidrop Code Type Size£19.75 - £34.20 -
On Sale
Now: £30.71Was: £34.12 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Extension with Handle
EGA Master
Now: £93.05Was: £103.39Drive; 1/4" Length; 270mmNow: £93.05Was: £103.39 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 20 Piece 12 Point
EGA Master
Now: £139.21Was: £154.68Includes; Sockets 8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-21-22-23-24mm (12 Point) Ratchet Extension 5"-10" Universal JointNow: £139.21Was: £154.68 -
On Sale
EGA Master Screwdriver Stubby Pozidriv Mastertork DIN5262 Antidrop ACO 25mm
EGA Master
Now: £19.95Was: £22.16EGA Master Screwdriver Stubby Pozidriv Mastertork DIN5262 Antidrop ACO 25mmNow: £19.95Was: £22.16