Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Onix Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.28Was: £7.04Suspended lens provides stylish look, comfort fit, panoramic view and maximum protection, filters 99.9% of harmful UV rays Lightweight frame and suspended lens design provide perfect fit for a...Now: £5.28Was: £7.04 -
On Sale
Ega Master Flexible Socket Extension 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: £11.21Was: £12.45Drive; 1/4" Length; 6" Weight; 60gr.Now: £11.21Was: £12.45 -
On Sale
Ega Master Hexagonal Taper Punches Set
EGA Master
Now: £36.34Was: £40.39E63764 - Ega Master Hexagonal Taper Punches Set Includes; E63415: 2,0mm E63416; 3,0mm E63417; 4,0mm E63418; 5,0mm E63419; 6,0mm E63420; 8,0mm E63421; 10mmNow: £36.34Was: £40.39 -
On Sale
Ega Master Trolley Jack
EGA Master
Now: £603.43Was: £670.47Capacity; 2Ton Height(min); 76 Height(max); 510 LxWxH; 1006x365x136mm Weight; 42kgNow: £603.43Was: £670.47 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Classicgear Joint Combination Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
£15.08 - £48.36Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Metric Classicgear Joint Combination Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length <£15.08 - £48.36 -
On Sale
DASSY KAZAN Two-Tone Painter/Decorators Fleece Jacket White/Grey
DASSY
Now: £28.69Was: £31.88The DASSY Kazan Painters Fleece will keep you snug whilst you paint or decorate a space. It is the perfect layering partner for colder months. The Two tone colour gives it a stylish look. The perfect...Now: £28.69Was: £31.88 -
On Sale
EGA Master Measuring Tapes Robust ii Nylon Matt Antidrop ACO 5m x 5/16"
EGA Master
Now: £26.58Was: £29.53Now: £26.58Was: £29.53 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Intrepid II Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.84Was: £5.12Suitable for both working environments and sports activities. Thin, soft flange of the extra wide nosepiece distributes weight of the glass evenly across the bridge, eliminating pressure on the...Now: £3.84Was: £5.12 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Long Impact Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£14.05 - £26.46Ega Master Metric Long Impact Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Code Length Size£14.05 - £26.46 -
On Sale
Pyramex Sitecore Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.44Was: £4.58Built-in rubber nosepiece Flexible and ventilated temples Ratcheting temples Temples adjust to three different lengthsNow: £3.44Was: £4.58 -
On Sale
Ega Master Reinforced Aviation Tin Snips - Left
EGA Master
Now: £47.10Was: £52.33Aviation Tin Snips - Left Cap.; 1,2 Length; 250mm, 10" Weight; 240gr.Now: £47.10Was: £52.33 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Offset Handle 1/2" 230mm
EGA Master
Now: £250.75Was: £278.61Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Drive; 1/2" Length; 230mmNow: £250.75Was: £278.61 -
On Sale
EGA Master Strap Wrench Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£49.19 - £55.34EGA Master Strap Wrench Antidrop ACO£49.19 - £55.34 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Double Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
£10.29 - £18.68Ega Master Metric Double Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length E65107 8-1£10.29 - £18.68 -
On Sale
Ega Master Long Torx Socket Bit 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£11.28 - £12.69Ega Master Long Torx Socket Bit 1/2" Drive Code Size Length£11.28 - £12.69 -
On Sale
Ega Master Square Head Claw Hammer 25mm
EGA Master
Now: £22.45Was: £24.95Size; 25mm Length; 310mm Weight; 400gNow: £22.45Was: £24.95