Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Double Ended Flat Ring Spanner
EGA Master
£42.88 - £833.02Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Double Ended Flat Ring Spanner Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size£42.88 - £833.02 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Classicgear Combination Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
£97.18 - £183.01E68232; 5/16", 3/8", 7/16", 1/2", 11/16", 3/4". E68233; 3/8", 7/16", 1/2", 9/16", 5/8", 11/16", 3/4", 13/16", 7/8", 1"£97.18 - £183.01 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive Spline
EGA Master
£5.00 - £6.25Ega Master Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive Spline 100% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size Length£5.00 - £6.25 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pipe Threading Machines Roscamatic 80 - 3
EGA Master
Now: £3,419.00Was: £3,798.89Ega Master Pipe Threading Machines Roscamatic 80 - 3 Condenser Motor Notch profiling die head. Copy system Code TypeNow: £3,419.00Was: £3,798.89 -
On Sale
Ega Master Copper Tube Cutter Telescopic 32 6-32
EGA Master
Now: £23.41Was: £26.02Ega Master, Copper Tube Cutter Telescopic; Outer Diameter; 6-32Now: £23.41Was: £26.02 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Swivel Handle 1/2"
EGA Master
£306.96 - £525.33Ega Master Non-Sparking Swivel Handle 1/2" Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type£306.96 - £525.33 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Offset Ring Spanner for Extension
EGA Master
£42.98 - £476.96Ega Master Metric Offset Ring Spanner for Extension Code Length Size£42.98 - £476.96 -
On Sale
Pyramex Ztek Safety Glasses Silver
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.18Was: £2.91Economical wrap-around single lens provides full panoramic view Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provides 99.9% protection from harmful UV rays Integrated nose piece Soft,...Now: £2.18Was: £2.91 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Clear Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £16.25Was: £21.68Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: £16.25Was: £21.68 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electricians Tool Set Including E51013 Tool Bag 5 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £144.63Was: £160.704 Pliers 1000V 1 Box joint 1000V 1 BagNow: £144.63Was: £160.70 -
On Sale
Ega Master Tamperproof Torx Screwdriver
EGA Master
£6.91 - £14.32Ega Master Tamperproof Torx Screwdriver£6.91 - £14.32 -
On Sale
Ega Master Hex Ball Point Screwdriver
EGA Master
Now: £4.81Was: £5.35Ega Master Hex Ball Point Screwdriver Code Size LengthNow: £4.81Was: £5.35 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.08Was: £5.44Dielectric Fit over your prescription frames Temples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame temples Available in Clear & GreyNow: £4.08Was: £5.44 -
On Sale
£7.89 - £8.75 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Combination Wrench
EGA Master
£30.01 - £1,177.14Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Combination Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size£30.01 - £1,177.14 -
On Sale
Pyramex Ever-Lite Safety Glasses
Pyramex Safety
£3.20 - £4.01Soft nosepiece for snug fit. Semi-frame & slim co-material temple design for lightweight spectacle – 22 gm. Offers a clear panoramic view without obstruction. 8 base wraparound lens provides...£3.20 - £4.01