Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Slotted Socket Bit 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£11.33 - £13.03Ega Master Slotted Socket Bit 1/2" Drive Code Size Length£11.33 - £13.03 -
On Sale
Now: £18.60Was: £20.67 -
On Sale
£33.91 - £95.87 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
£11.89 - £34.27Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Code Length£11.89 - £34.27 -
On Sale
Ega Master Universal Joint 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
Now: £20.84Was: £23.15EGA Master offers a wide range of socket wrenches, both shallow and deep range series, together with a large number of additional and complementary items, such as adapters, hinged handles,...Now: £20.84Was: £23.15 -
On Sale
Ega Master 1/2" Spline Socket Wrenches
EGA Master
£7.36 - £12.10100% Mirror Pollished Chrome Plated£7.36 - £12.10 -
On Sale
Ega Master Titacrom Adjustable Spanner
EGA Master
£12.47 - £289.19Ega Master Titacrom Adjustable Spanner Code Size Length£12.47 - £289.19 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stainless Steel Half Round File Inox 10"
EGA Master
Now: £325.27Was: £361.41420 Stainless steel Composition C 0,16-0,25% Mn ≤ 1,00% Si ≤ 1,00% Cr 12% – 14% Hardness 38-48HRc Tensile Strength ≥ 635 N/mm Autoclavable/SterilisableNow: £325.27Was: £361.41 -
On Sale
EGA Master Ball Pein Hammer Antidrop
EGA Master
£41.04 - £53.32Ega Master Ball Pein Hammer Antidrop£41.04 - £53.32 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Male-Female Ratchet 1/4" 200mm
EGA Master
Now: £317.15Was: £352.39Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Drive; 1/4" Length; 200mmNow: £317.15Was: £352.39 -
On Sale
£17.88 - £36.09 -
On Sale
£20.95 - £25.15 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Single Ended Open Jaw Spanner
EGA Master
£14.14 - £1,123.22Ega Master Non-Sparking Single Ended Open Jaw Spanner Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size£14.14 - £1,123.22 -
On Sale
Ega Master Open-End Wrench
EGA Master
£3.90 - £234.42Ega Master Open-End Wrench Code Length Size E60800£3.90 - £234.42 -
On Sale
Ega Master Ratchet Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£43.12 - £83.89Ega Master Ratchet Ring Wrench Code Size Length E6£43.12 - £83.89 -
On Sale
Pyramex Sitecore Safety Glasses Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.90Was: £6.53Built-in rubber nosepiece Flexible and ventilated temples Ratcheting temples Temples adjust to three different lengths H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable...Now: £4.90Was: £6.53