Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex MONTEGO Safety Glasses Silver Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.43Was: £4.57Naturally curved, resilient Flex-Lite templesare extremely flexible without hinges & metal screws Form fitting brow guard and 9.5 base curved lensesprovide full front and side protection Fully...Now: £3.43Was: £4.57 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£32.65 - £41.12Ega Master MADE VDE Insulated Metric, Long Socket Wrench 3/8 '' Drive Length of product is 62mm VDE indicates safety and quality in electrical, information, and medical technologies.£32.65 - £41.12 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Electricians Imperial Slotted Screwdriver
EGA Master
£4.72 - £13.79Code Size Length E75172 3/32"£4.72 - £13.79 -
On Sale
Ega Master 8 Piece Screwdriver Bits Set
EGA Master
Now: £17.51Was: £19.46E66953; PH1(1) - PH2(1) - PH3(1) - PZ1(1) - PZ2(1) - PZ3(1) 4X0,8 (50mm)(1) - 5,5x1 (50mm)(1), E66954; 3x0,5(1) - 4,5x0,6(1) 5,5x0,8(1) - 5,5x1(1) 6,5x1,2(1) - 8x1,6(1) 4X0,8 (50mm)(1) 5,5x1...Now: £17.51Was: £19.46 -
On Sale
EGA Master Half Round Files Antidrop
EGA Master
£22.53 - £40.87EGA Master Half Round Files Antidrop Code Type Size£22.53 - £40.87 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£11.82 - £20.56Ega Master Imperial Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 100% Mirror Pollished Chrome Plated Code Size Length£11.82 - £20.56 -
On Sale
EGA Master Tin Snips Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£42.27 - £86.20EGA Master Tin Snips Antidrop ACO Sizes: 8" 10" 12" 14"£42.27 - £86.20 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£32.65 - £38.70Code Size Length£32.65 - £38.70 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£19.49 - £973.09Ega Master Imperial Slogging Ring Wrench Code Size Length£19.49 - £973.09 -
On Sale
Ega Master Heavy Duty Reversible Chain
EGA Master
£102.10 - £819.93Ega Master Heavy Duty Reversible Chain Code Size Length E57090 2.1/£102.10 - £819.93 -
On Sale
Pyramex Integra Safety Glasses Welding
Pyramex Safety
£4.64 - £5.16Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN /CSA Z94.3-07; *AS/NzS 1337 Brow guardprotects against dust and particles from entering above the frame Lenses are coated...£4.64 - £5.16 -
On Sale
£8.49 - £8.75 -
On Sale
Ega Master Hand Tile Cutters Master
EGA Master
£562.86 - £777.26Ega Master Hand Tile Cutters Master Code Size Length£562.86 - £777.26 -
On Sale
Ega Master Locking Plier With Chain
EGA Master
£42.31 - £49.21E62174 - Length of chain; 20” E62601 - Length of chain; 27.1/2”£42.31 - £49.21 -
On Sale
Ega Master Hook Spanner
EGA Master
£9.37 - £63.34Ega Master Hook Spanner Code Length Capacity E68283£9.37 - £63.34 -
On Sale
Ega Master Portable Pipe Vice
EGA Master
Now: £204.51Was: £227.23Diameter; 1/8”÷2”, 10-60 Body material: iron casting Spindle and jaw material: special steel Jaw hardness: 50-60 HRc Body finishing: painted in Epoxi powder red color RAL-2002...Now: £204.51Was: £227.23