Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
£816.57 - £851.10 -
On Sale
Pyramex V2 Safety Reader Glasses Bifocal Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £7.35Was: £9.80Available in 5 magnifying Strengths 9.75 base curved lens provides full side protection Nose buds secure the glass and prevent slipping while providinga pillow soft fit Strategic placement of...Now: £7.35Was: £9.80 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Clear lens & Faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £16.99Was: £22.65Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide appropriate...Now: £16.99Was: £22.65 -
On Sale
£9.70 - £10.55 -
On Sale
Ega Master Plumbing Tool Set Including Tool Bag 16 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £350.40Was: £389.34E69537 16 piece set; 10” Combi Adjustable wrench Heavy Duty 14” Pipe wrench 2” Steel pipe cutter Mastercut 210mm Combination pliers Mastercut 200mm Long nose pliers 160mm Diagonal cutting...Now: £350.40Was: £389.34 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pozi Socket Bit
EGA Master
Now: £5.50Was: £6.11Ega Master Pozi Socket Bit Code Size Length E66740Now: £5.50Was: £6.11 -
On Sale
Ega Master Swivel Handle Socket Extension
EGA Master
Now: £41.96Was: £46.62Drive; 1/2" Angle; 0 - 180º Length; 390mmNow: £41.96Was: £46.62 -
On Sale
Ega Master Standard Plastic Pipe Cutter
EGA Master
Now: £26.80Was: £29.77Outer Diameter; 42mm-1.5/8" *63200: Pe, Pp, Pb, Vpe, Pvdf, Mlp, Ppr, Pex, Multilayer. 42mm-1.5/8"Now: £26.80Was: £29.77 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£32.65 - £48.36Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Length 75mm£32.65 - £48.36 -
On Sale
£20.94 - £22.65 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Electrician Screwdriver
EGA Master
£25.71 - £115.67Ega Master Non-Sparking Electrician Screwdriver Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length£25.71 - £115.67 -
On Sale
£17.24 - £28.45 -
On Sale
Ega Master Locking Plier with Wire Cutter
EGA Master
£10.24 - £18.52E62179; Maximum pressure (Kg); 363 E62177; Maximum pressure (Kg); 408 E62178 & E62172; Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135 Jaw; Curved Code Size£10.24 - £18.52 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Male-Female Ratchet 3/8" 200mm
EGA Master
Now: £349.87Was: £388.74Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Drive; 3/8" Length; 200mmNow: £349.87Was: £388.74 -
On Sale
EGA Master Bent Nose Plier Titacrom Bimat Antidrop DIN5245
EGA Master
£31.34 - £33.78Ega Master Bent Nose Plier Titacrom Bimat Antidrop DIN5245£31.34 - £33.78 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Slim Flat Double Ended Ring Wrench Set
EGA Master
Now: £111.43Was: £123.81Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Imperial Slim Flat Double Ended Ring Wrench Set Wrenches; 7/32"-1/4", 1/4"-5/16", 5/16"-3/8", 3/8"-7/16", 1/2"-9/16"Now: £111.43Was: £123.81