Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
£31.66 - £59.92 -
On Sale
Now: £24.15Was: £26.83 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Heavy Duty Cutting Nippers
EGA Master
£141.36 - £231.31Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£141.36 - £231.31 -
On Sale
Ega Master Titacrom Adjustable Wrench with Lateral Turning Knob
EGA Master
Now: £18.34Was: £20.38Ega Master Titacrom Adjustable Wrench with Lateral Turning Knob Code Size LengthNow: £18.34Was: £20.38 -
On Sale
Ega Master 14 Drawer Roller Cabinet Including Lateral Tool Storage
EGA Master
Now: £1,492.29Was: £1,658.10E51117; E51039+E51075 E51516; E51486+E51490 E51519; E51498+E51502 E51522; E51510+E51514 Dimensions: 730 x 475 x 1500mmNow: £1,492.29Was: £1,658.10 -
On Sale
Pyramex V3G Safety Glasses/Goggles Amber AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £8.48Was: £11.319 base curved lens provides full side protection, treated to prevent fogging and self seal small scratches Improved flame resistant foam padding forms perfect seal to keep out dust and airborne...Now: £8.48Was: £11.31 -
On Sale
Ega Master Files Set
EGA Master
Now: £39.98Was: £44.43Ega Master, Files 6 Piece Set; Length; 6" E63714 Hand File - Size; 16x3.3 E63715 Flat File - Size; 16x3.3 E63716 Half Round File - Size; 16x4.2 E63717 Round File - Size; 5.5 E63718...Now: £39.98Was: £44.43 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£17.29 - £18.63Code Size Length E73261 8mm£17.29 - £18.63 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 10 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £359.33Was: £399.25Includes; Ratchet Extension Sockets 8-10-13-17-18-19-21-22mm CaseNow: £359.33Was: £399.25 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Long Impact Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£14.05 - £27.37Ega Master Imperial Long Impact Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Code Size Length£14.05 - £27.37 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electricians Tool Set Including Tool Case 100 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £840.98Was: £934.4269390 100 piece set; 29 - Un 1/4” Set 6 - 6-7/8-9/10-11/12-13/14-15/16-17 Open End Wrenches Set 1 - 6” Unique Plus Titacrom Adjustable Wrench 4 - Microtronic Flat Nose Screwdrivers 3 -...Now: £840.98Was: £934.42 -
On Sale
Pyramex Torser Flexible Safety Anti-Fog Goggle Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £8.49Was: £11.31Dielectric Flexible rubber gasket Ratchet elastic headband with quick-fit retainerPasses D3: Droplet and Splash Test and D4: Dust TestH2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that...Now: £8.49Was: £11.31 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Slogging Open Wrench
EGA Master
£77.09 - £3,585.61Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Slogging Open Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size£77.09 - £3,585.61 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£17.37 - £30.41Code Length Size E73400 40mm£17.37 - £30.41 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastergear E-Torx
EGA Master
£35.51 - £45.79Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Mastergear E-Torx Code Size Length£35.51 - £45.79 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Isotope Black Frame Indoor/ Outdoor AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £12.45Was: £16.59Dielectric Interchangeable temples and neoprene strap. Temples adjust to three different lengths. Wrap-around lens provides excellent side protection. Dual frame design features a rubber gasket...Now: £12.45Was: £16.59