Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Industrial Maintenance Tool Set 284 Pieces
EGA Master
£3,641.20 - £4,525.77E68968 284 piece set; 20 Circlip Pliers 27 Philips, Pozidriv Screwdrivers 17 Combination wrenches (inch.) 12 Open end wrenches (inch.) 12 Double offset ring wrenches (inch.) 25 1/2” / 26 pcs. socket...£3,641.20 - £4,525.77 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Offset Open End Structural Wrench
EGA Master
£91.70 - £833.40Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Offset Open End Structural Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size£91.70 - £833.40 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£17.53 - £21.76Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point Length 48mm EGA Master insulated tools comply with IEC 60900 international standard, each one of the pieces being tested...£17.53 - £21.76 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Left Turn Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
£12.38 - £113.46Ega Master Phosphated Scandinavian Type/Left Turn Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length£12.38 - £113.46 -
On Sale
£16.49 - £55.99 -
On Sale
Ega Master Magnetic Bit Holder Screwdriver 1/4"
EGA Master
Now: £19.68Was: £21.86EGA Master offers a wide range of socket wrenches, both shallow and deep range series, together with a large number of additional and complementary items, such as adapters, hinged handles,...Now: £19.68Was: £21.86 -
On Sale
£12.65 - £15.11 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£17.29 - £18.63Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive Length 27mm EGA Master insulated tools comply with IEC 60900 international standard, each one of the pieces being tested at 10,000V (10...£17.29 - £18.63 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 14 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £451.45Was: £501.60Includes; Ratchet Extension Sockets 8-9-10-11-12-13-14-17-19-21-22-23mm CaseNow: £451.45Was: £501.60 -
On Sale
Ega Master Fiberglass Ball Pein Hammer
EGA Master
£25.15 - £36.21Ega Master Fiberglass Ball Pein Hammer Code Size Capacity£25.15 - £36.21 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Phosphated Insulated Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
£18.71 - £34.35Code Size Length E76554 19mm£18.71 - £34.35 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£82.42 - £96.05Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive E61341; Socket 8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22mm (12 Point) & Ratchet. E61342;...£82.42 - £96.05 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Offset Open End Structural Wrench
EGA Master
£91.70 - £743.03Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Offset Open End Structural Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size£91.70 - £743.03 -
On Sale
Ega Master Automatic 67
EGA Master
Now: £72.83Was: £80.93Ega Master, Automatic 67 - Tools for plastic; Outer Diameter; 6-67mm-1/4-2.5/8"Now: £72.83Was: £80.93 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Slogging Open Wrench
EGA Master
£17.29 - £1,556.20Ega Master Metric Slogging Open Wrench Code Length Size£17.29 - £1,556.20 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Grey Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £16.67Was: £22.23Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: £16.67Was: £22.23