Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Industrial Maintenance Tool Set 152 Pieces
EGA Master
£2,052.48 - £2,699.69E68972 152 piece set; 16 - Circlip Pliers 18 - Philips, Pozidriv Screwdrivers 12 - Combination wrenches 8 - Open end wrenches 8 - Double offset ring wrenches 25 - 26 pcs. socket set 1/2” 10 -...£2,052.48 - £2,699.69 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive Imperial
EGA Master
£116.09 - £227.67Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive Imperial Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Length£116.09 - £227.67 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Impact Socket Wrench 1" Long Serie 6 Edge Driver
EGA Master
£39.22 - £122.25Ega Master Metric Long Impact Socket Wrench 1" Driver Code Length Size£39.22 - £122.25 -
On Sale
Now: £587.92Was: £653.25 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Grey Anti Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £7.65Was: £10.209.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Flame resistant foam padding in a lightweight spectacle – 26.3gm. Slim co-injected temples for snug, secure fit. Scratch resistant...Now: £7.65Was: £10.20 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Extension 1/2"
EGA Master
£211.30 - £246.51Ega Master Non-Sparking Extension 1/2" Cu-Be - Berylium Copper£211.30 - £246.51 -
On Sale
Ega Master Impact Socket Wrench 2.1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£546.15 - £9,436.86Ega Master Impact socket Wrench 2.1/2" Drive Code Size Length£546.15 - £9,436.86 -
On Sale
Ega Master Quick Action Parallel Bench Vice
EGA Master
£142.44 - £174.12Body material: High quality iron Hardness of jaws: 45-55 HRC Finishing: painted in grey hammer tone EGA Master has one of the widest range of professional Parallel Bench Vices.Very accurate...£142.44 - £174.12 -
On Sale
Ega Master Testing Pumps
EGA Master
£250.34 - £289.34Ega Master Testing Pumps Code Size Voltage E60005<£250.34 - £289.34 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Male-Female Ratchet 1" Drive 300mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £994.48Was: £1,104.98Cu-Be - Beryllium Copper Drive; 1" Length; 300mmNow: £994.48Was: £1,104.98 -
On Sale
£6.17 - £14.62 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Adjustable Wrench with Reversible Movable Jaws
EGA Master
£23.23 - £31.61Adjustable wrench with reversible movable jaw to use in polygonal elements (nuts) and cylindrical (pipes) Code Size Length£23.23 - £31.61 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Universal Joint 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: £652.14Was: £724.60Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Drive; 3/4" Length; 135mmNow: £652.14Was: £724.60 -
On Sale
£29.88 - £36.83 -
On Sale
Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers
EGA Master
Now: £46.32Was: £51.46Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers Size; 100mm Length; 10" Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135Now: £46.32Was: £51.46 -
On Sale
EGA Master Spud Pipe Wrench Antidrop ACO 12"
EGA Master
Now: £57.67Was: £64.08EGA Master Spud Pipe Wrench Antidrop ACO 12"Now: £57.67Was: £64.08