Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Mechanics Tool Set 53 Piece
EGA Master
£737.25 - £1,371.17E68990 includes 53 pieces; 1 Circlip Pliers 7 Philips, Pozidriv Screwdrivers 12 Combination wrenches (inch.) 17 1/2" inch. Socket set 7 inch. Hexagonal keys 1 1/2” 40-200 nm Reversible torque...£737.25 - £1,371.17 -
On Sale
EGA Master Joiner's Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£24.83 - £30.00EGA Master Joiner's Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop ACO£24.83 - £30.00 -
On Sale
DASSY Dynax 201019 Painter/Decorators Work trousers w/ stretch & knee pockets
DASSY
Now: £64.81Was: £72.01DASSY® DYNAX painters work wear is ideal for painters and decorators. The leg pocket has been specifically designed in function of their tools. Furthermore, the triple stretch guarantees an excellent...Now: £64.81Was: £72.01 -
On Sale
Ega Master Hexagonal Punches Set
EGA Master
Now: £36.47Was: £40.52Ega Master Hexagonal Punches Set: 2,0mm 3,0mm 4,0mm 5,0mm 6,0mm 8,0mm 10mmNow: £36.47Was: £40.52 -
On Sale
Now: £35.04Was: £38.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Sliding T Handle 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
£704.31 - £814.09Ega Master Non-Sparking Sliding T Handle 3/4" Drive Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type£704.31 - £814.09 -
On Sale
£4.75 - £5.35 -
On Sale
Now: £6.86Was: £7.63 -
On Sale
Pyramex EG704T Chemical Splash Goggle Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £7.36Was: £9.82G704T Features:Indirect Vent Chemical Splash GoggleAdjustable Elastic Band And Soft PVC FrameProvide Comfort And Custom FitLightweight Goggle Performs With Superior ProtectionLow Profile, Modern...Now: £7.36Was: £9.82 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Grey H2MAX AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £6.77Was: £9.039.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Flame resistant foam padding in a lightweight spectacle – 26.3gm. Slim co-injected temples for snug, secure fit. Scratch resistant...Now: £6.77Was: £9.03 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Combination Pliers
EGA Master
£21.90 - £27.37Displaced joint axle provides high leverage system and 60% more cutting power than standard pliers. Nails of diameter up to 5mm.Extraresistent polygonal axle pin, long lasting and smooth action...£21.90 - £27.37 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Circlips Pliers External Straight
EGA Master
£154.22 - £257.03Ega Master Non-Sparking Circlips Pliers External Straight Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size£154.22 - £257.03 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Pozi Screwdriver
EGA Master
£28.29 - £70.69Ega Master Non-Sparking Pozi Screwdriver Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Height£28.29 - £70.69 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Multi-Head Bung Wrench 385mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £307.57Was: £341.75Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 385mmNow: £307.57Was: £341.75 -
On Sale
Ega Master 1000V Insulated Non-Sparking Gas Pipe Pliers
EGA Master
£335.86 - £464.04Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£335.86 - £464.04 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive Metric 12 Point
EGA Master
£60.78 - £114.37Ega Master Non-Sparking Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive Metric 12 Point Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length£60.78 - £114.37