Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Now: £17.51Was: £19.46 -
On Sale
£6.25 - £17.91 -
On Sale
Now: £10.04Was: £11.15 -
On Sale
EGA Master End Cutting Nipper (Electrician) Titacrom Bimat 1000 v Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£43.51 - £48.36£43.51 - £48.36 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Thin Wall Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£69.51 - £429.30Ega Master Imperial Thin Wall Slogging Ring Wrench Code Size Length£69.51 - £429.30 -
On Sale
Ega Master Chipping Hammer 27mm
EGA Master
Now: £18.91Was: £21.01Size; 27mm Length; 320mm Weight; 500gNow: £18.91Was: £21.01 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£10.24 - £14.32Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point Code Size£10.24 - £14.32 -
On Sale
£4.27 - £15.43 -
On Sale
Ega Master Copper Tube Cutter Automatic 127 50-127
EGA Master
Now: £132.24Was: £146.93Ega Master, Copper Tube Cutter Automatic 127 Outer Diameter; 50-127 Weight; 1950gr.Now: £132.24Was: £146.93 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Impact Socket Wrench 1" Drive
EGA Master
£31.02 - £134.09Ega Master Imperial Impact Socket Wrench 1" Drive Code Length Size£31.02 - £134.09 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electricians Tool Set Including E51013 Tool Bag 26 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £423.00Was: £470.0026 piece set includes; 7 Pliers 1000V 2 Hexagonal wrenches 1000V 5 Electrician screwdriver 1000V 2 Philips Screwdriver 1000V 2 Pozidriv Screwdriver 1000V 4 Socket screwdriver 1000V 2 Knifes...Now: £423.00Was: £470.00 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench Set 1/4" Drive 10 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £345.53Was: £383.92Includes; Ratchet Extension x 2 Sockets 3/16-1/4-5/16-3/8-7/16-1/2-9/16 CaseNow: £345.53Was: £383.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master Aviation Tin Snips - Left
EGA Master
Now: £24.78Was: £27.53Aviation Tin Snips - Right Cap; 1,2 Length; 250mm, 10"Now: £24.78Was: £27.53 -
On Sale
Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.78Was: £2.38Lightweight spectacle - 21 gm. Patented temple structure locks into place. Dielectric, metal-free structure with nylon temples. Wraparound lens provides excellent side protection. Scratch...Now: £1.78Was: £2.38 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Classicgear Joint Combination Ratchet
EGA Master
£122.48 - £238.74E68236; 5/16", 3/8", 7/16", 1/2", 11/16", 3/4". E68237; 3/8", 7/16", 1/2", 9/16", 5/8", 11/16", 3/4", 13/16", 7/8", 1"£122.48 - £238.74 -
On Sale
EGA Master Taper Punch(conical) with Handle Antidrop ACO 2mm
EGA Master
Now: £18.36Was: £20.41EGA Master Taper Punch(conical) with Handle Antidrop ACO 2mmNow: £18.36Was: £20.41