Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Angle Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£30.55 - £61.08Code Size Length E73160£30.55 - £61.08 -
On Sale
Now: £453.83Was: £504.25 -
On Sale
Ega Master Aviation Tin Snips - Right
EGA Master
Now: £24.78Was: £27.53Aviation Tin Snips - Right Cap.; 1,2 Length; 250mm, 10"Now: £24.78Was: £27.53 -
On Sale
EGA Master Heavy Duty Diaganol Cutting Plier titacrom Bimat 1000 v Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£42.28 - £45.94Code Size EAD765977 180mm£42.28 - £45.94 -
On Sale
Now: £63.85Was: £70.94 -
On Sale
EGA Master Screwdriver Ball Tip Hexagonal Bar Mastertork Antidrop ACO (inch)
EGA Master
£18.55 - £27.82Code Size Type EAD553647£18.55 - £27.82 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pipe Vice
EGA Master
£86.17 - £185.62Body material: iron casting Spindle and jaw material: special steel Jaw hardness: 50-60 HRc Body finishing: painted in Epoxi powder red color RAL-2002 semi-texturized Spindle finishing: chrome...£86.17 - £185.62 -
On Sale
Ega Master 1/2" Socket Extension
EGA Master
£10.16 - £13.80Drive; 1/2" E61453; Length 3" E61455; Length 5" E61458; Length 10" E61464; Lenght 15"£10.16 - £13.80 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive Metric 12 Point
EGA Master
£92.14 - £226.33Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length£92.14 - £226.33 -
On Sale
£47.60 - £110.24 -
On Sale
Ega Master Voltage Tester 100-250v
EGA Master
Now: £6.21Was: £6.90V; 100-250 Code Size Length E66072Now: £6.21Was: £6.90 -
On Sale
Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.11Was: £2.82Lightweight spectacle - 21 gm. Patented temple structure locks into place. Dielectric, metal-free structure with nylon temples. Wraparound lens provides excellent side protection. Scratch...Now: £2.11Was: £2.82 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Double Ended Flat Ring Spanner
EGA Master
£40.54 - £615.63Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£40.54 - £615.63 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Curved Single End Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£104.55 - £1,230.90Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£104.55 - £1,230.90 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/4" Drive 21 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £582.90Was: £647.67Includes; Ratchet Extension Sockets; 4-14mm Long Sockets 8-14 Hex Socket 4-5-6mm CaseNow: £582.90Was: £647.67 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Hex Socket 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
Now: £46.72Was: £51.92Code Size Length E73290Now: £46.72Was: £51.92