Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Round Nose Pliers 160
EGA Master
Now: £24.10Was: £26.77Titacrom Bimat 1000V Length; 160mm Opening; 39mmNow: £24.10Was: £26.77 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Slim Bent Double Ended Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£19.20 - £28.14Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Imperial Slim Bent Double Ended Ring Wrench Code Size Length£19.20 - £28.14 -
On Sale
EGA Master Screwdriver Slotted Hexagonal Bar Mastertork DIN5265 EGA Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£20.32 - £38.36Code Size EAD664137 4 x 100mm£20.32 - £38.36 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Rapid Combination Wrench
EGA Master
£13.19 - £29.93Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Imperial Rapid Combination Wrench Code Size Length£13.19 - £29.93 -
On Sale
EGA Master Screwdriver Tamper Torx Mastertork Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£19.23 - £27.56Code Size Type EAD664877£19.23 - £27.56 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive Metric
EGA Master
£92.14 - £226.33Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type£92.14 - £226.33 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Hex Key
EGA Master
£88.90 - £213.32Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length£88.90 - £213.32 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stillson pipe wrench reinforced
EGA Master
£17.05 - £144.98EGA Master reinforced Stillson Pipe Wrenches are manufactured with forged special steel handles according to the norm UNE-16552, BS 3594-1 y GGG-W-00651d. Double spring system for ratchet action,...£17.05 - £144.98 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Extra-Long Combination Wrench
EGA Master
£17.61 - £38.36Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Imperial Extra-Long Combination Wrench Code Size Length£17.61 - £38.36 -
On Sale
EGA Master Double Offset Ring Wrench Mirror Polished Chrome Plating DIN838 Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£21.34 - £48.30Code Size EAD603807 1/4-5/16"£21.34 - £48.30 -
On Sale
Ega Master Hydraulic Pipe Bender
EGA Master
£1,162.07 - £1,646.20Maximum degree of curvature 90º, two speeds and quick action E60015 - Tons.: 10 E60016 - Tons.: 13£1,162.07 - £1,646.20 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/4" Drive 6 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £244.59Was: £271.776 piece set includes; 1 Ratchet 1000V; (1/4") 4 Sockets 1000V; 8-10-12-13 mm (1/4") 1 Hexagonal sockets 1000V; 5 mm (1/4") CaseNow: £244.59Was: £271.77 -
On Sale
Ega Master 9 Piece Screwdriver Bits Set
EGA Master
Now: £16.87Was: £18.75E66948; 9PCS 5,5x1(1) - 6,5x1,2(1) - PH1(1) PH2(2) - PH3(1) PZ1(1) - PZ2(1) - PZ3(1). E66949; Contents: 9PCS T7(1) - T8(1) -T9(1) - T10(1) T15(1) - T20(1) -T25(1) T27(1) - T30(1). E66950;...Now: £16.87Was: £18.75 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Intrepid II Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.53Was: £4.70Suitable for both working environments and sports activities. Thin, soft flange of the extra wide nosepiece distributes weight of the glass evenly across the bridge, eliminating pressure on the...Now: £3.53Was: £4.70 -
On Sale
EGA Master Screwdriver Slotted Hexagonal Bar Mastertork EGA Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£20.32 - £34.53Code Size EAD553447 5/32 x 4"£20.32 - £34.53 -
On Sale
Ega Master Torx Electrician Screwdriver
EGA Master
Now: £4.31Was: £4.79Ega Master Torx Electrician Screwdriver Code Size LengthNow: £4.31Was: £4.79