Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
EGA Master Screwdriver Electrician EGA Mastertork Antidrop ACO DIN5265
EGA Master
£17.29 - £25.82Code Size EAD553527 <£17.29 - £25.82 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Clear Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £16.25Was: £21.68Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: £16.25Was: £21.68 -
On Sale
Ega Master Straight Jaw Locking Pliers
EGA Master
£14.40 - £17.76Maximum pressure (Kg);  1135 Straight Jaw Code Size Length£14.40 - £17.76 -
On Sale
EGA Master Slip Joint Plier Titacrom Antidrop ACO 8"
EGA Master
Now: £28.20Was: £31.33EGA Master Slip Joint Plier Titacrom Antidrop ACO 8"Now: £28.20Was: £31.33 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Double Offset Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£6.60 - £89.99Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Metric Double Offset Ring Wrench Code Size Length£6.60 - £89.99 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
£10.92 - £14.32Code Size Length E73366 5/32"£10.92 - £14.32 -
On Sale
EGA Master Precision Feeler Gauge 32 Blades Antidrop ACO 100mm
EGA Master
Now: £31.67Was: £35.18EGA Master Precision Feeler Gauge 32 Blades Antidrop ACO 100mmNow: £31.67Was: £35.18 -
On Sale
Ega Master Sliding T Handle 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: £9.92Was: £11.03Drive; 1/4" Length; 115mmNow: £9.92Was: £11.03 -
On Sale
EGA Master Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle Non-Sparking Cu-be Antidrop ACO 2KG
EGA Master
Now: £437.03Was: £485.58EGA Master Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle Non-Sparking Cu-be Antidrop ACO 2KGNow: £437.03Was: £485.58 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Socket Wrench 1" Drive Metric
EGA Master
£222.96 - £1,850.51Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length£222.96 - £1,850.51 -
On Sale
Ega Master Offset Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench
EGA Master
£17.45 - £49.16Ega Master Offset Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench Code£17.45 - £49.16 -
On Sale
Ega Master Digital Voltage Tester 0-220 AC/DC 3x15mm
EGA Master
Now: £9.27Was: £10.30Ega Master Digital Voltage Tester, 0-220 AC/DC 3x15mm Length 160mm 5 Voltage LevelsNow: £9.27Was: £10.30 -
On Sale
Now: £372.31Was: £413.68 -
On Sale
EGA Master Set 6 Hexagonal Keys Long Serie EGA Antidrop ACO 25-10mm
EGA Master
Now: £27.96Was: £31.06EGA Master Set 6 Hexagonal Keys Long Serie EGA Antidrop ACO 25-10mmNow: £27.96Was: £31.06 -
On Sale
EGA Master Bent Nose Plier Mastercut Titacrom Bimat Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£32.55 - £37.42EGA Master Bent Nose Plier Mastercut Titacrom Bimat Antidrop ACO Code Size EAD625007£32.55 - £37.42 -
On Sale
Ega Master Bolster Chisel
EGA Master
Now: £25.71Was: £28.5769953 contains ; 1 - Cold chisel: 12x11x100mm 1 - Cold chisel: 15x14x125mm 1 - Pin punch: 6x10x150mm 1 - Pin punch: 4x8x150mm 1 - Taper punch: 3x10x120mm 1 -  Center punch: 3x8x100mmNow: £25.71Was: £28.57