Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Swivel Handle 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: £555.58Was: £617.31Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper 3/4" Drive Length; 300mmNow: £555.58Was: £617.31 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mechanics Tool Set Including Tool Bag 18 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £250.92Was: £278.8018 piece set includes; 10” Unique Plus Titacrom Adjustable wrench 210mm Combination pliers 200mm Long nose pliers 160mm Diagonal cutting pliers Long patern ballpoint allen set 4x100 Slotted...Now: £250.92Was: £278.80 -
On Sale
EGA Master Heavy Duty Diagonal Cutting Plier Mastercut Titacrom Bimat Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£37.42 - £39.85Code Size EAD623007£37.42 - £39.85 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£17.29 - £18.63Code Size Length E73477£17.29 - £18.63 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Flare Nut Wrench
EGA Master
£24.27 - £851.57Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£24.27 - £851.57 -
On Sale
£9.85 - £10.54 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Impact Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£9.13 - £22.80Code Size Length E65213£9.13 - £22.80 -
On Sale
Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.62Was: £7.50Comfort-fit, rubber temples prevent eyewear from slipping to provide maximum performance Wrap-around, sunglass style fits all facial sizes Demonstrates strength with style and...Now: £5.62Was: £7.50 -
On Sale
EGA Master 13 Drawer Roller Cabinet
EGA Master
Now: £1,492.29Was: £1,658.102 fixed and 2 revolving with brake wheels: 5" x 2"13 drawersCapacity in 115,5 mm height and 956,5 mm width drawer: 30 kgCapacity in 74,5 mm height drawers: 25 kgCapacity in 153,5 mm height drawers:...Now: £1,492.29Was: £1,658.10 -
On Sale
£24.69 - £27.39 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Square Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£202.70 - £274.13Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length£202.70 - £274.13 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 35 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £240.50Was: £267.22Sockets; 10-11-13-14-17-19-22-24-27-30-32mm, 5/16"-3/8"-7/16"-1/2"-9/16"-19/32"-5/8"-21/32"-11/16"-3/4"-25/32"-13/16"-7/8"-15/16"-1"-1.1/16"-1.1/8"-1.3/16"-1.1/4". Ratchet Extension; 5"-10"...Now: £240.50Was: £267.22 -
On Sale
EGA Master Extra Regular Taper Saw Antidrop ACO Very Smooth
EGA Master
£20.10 - £20.87Code Size EAD636967 4"£20.10 - £20.87 -
On Sale
EGA Master Pry Bar Antidrop ACO 16"
EGA Master
Now: £42.78Was: £47.54ega Master Pry Bar Antidrop ACO 16"Now: £42.78Was: £47.54 -
On Sale
£4.37 - £5.60 -
On Sale
EGA Master Screwdriver Philips Microtronic Bimat DIN6262 Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£17.10 - £18.17Code Size Type EAD668507£17.10 - £18.17