Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
EGA Master Long Nose Plier Titacrom Bimat 1000 v Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£38.63 - £42.29EGA Master Long Nose Plier Titacrom Bimat 1000 v Antidrop ACO Code Size£38.63 - £42.29 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stainless Steel Bent Nose Plier Inox
EGA Master
£51.08 - £65.00420 Stainless steel Composition C 0,16-0,25% Mn ≤ 1,00% Si ≤ 1,00% Cr 12% – 14% Hardness 38-48HRc Ten£51.08 - £65.00 -
On Sale
Pyramex PMXTREME LED Anti Fog Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £14.29Was: £19.05Built-in rubber nose piece. Rubber temple tips keep eyewear secure for the active worker. The L1154 alkaline batteries provides up to 50 hours of use before replacing. Easy to use push button...Now: £14.29Was: £19.05 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Offset Ring Structural Wrench
EGA Master
£101.74 - £938.41Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£101.74 - £938.41 -
On Sale
Ega Master Torx Socket Bit
EGA Master
£5.31 - £5.71Ega Master Torx Socket Bit Code Size Length E66748 <£5.31 - £5.71 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive Imperial
EGA Master
£336.48 - £901.50Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length£336.48 - £901.50 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Mastergear Joint Wrench
EGA Master
£17.37 - £33.35Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Imperial Mastergear Joint Wrench Code Size Length£17.37 - £33.35 -
On Sale
Ega Master Swivel Handle Socket Extension 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: £14.87Was: £16.52Drive; 1/4" Length; 150mmNow: £14.87Was: £16.52 -
On Sale
£9.17 - £17.11 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Valve Square Wrench
EGA Master
£68.28 - £706.15Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£68.28 - £706.15 -
On Sale
Pyramex Sitecore Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.60Was: £4.79Built-in rubber nosepiece Flexible and ventilated temples Ratcheting temples Temples adjust to three different lengthsNow: £3.60Was: £4.79 -
On Sale
Ega Master Graduated Scale Spirit Levels
EGA Master
£8.70 - £17.19Accuracy Antishock vials Graduated sacle base Aluminium Code Size Length£8.70 - £17.19 -
On Sale
£16.65 - £24.69 -
On Sale
£11.54 - £41.27 -
On Sale
£198.91 - £709.84 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Reversible Ratchet 1/4' 130mm
EGA Master
Now: £280.75Was: £311.94Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Drive; 1/4" Length; 130mmNow: £280.75Was: £311.94