Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Offset Double Ratchet Wrench Set
EGA Master
Now: £117.74Was: £130.82Ega Master Metric Offset Double Ratchet Wrench Set Wrenches; 8-10,10-11,12-13,14-15,14-17,19-21mmNow: £117.74Was: £130.82 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Wire Stripper for XLPE Cables
EGA Master
Now: £226.77Was: £251.96Ega Master VDE Insulated Wire Stripper for XLPE Cables Length; 280mm EGA Master insulated tools comply with IEC 60900 international standard, each one of the pieces being tested at 10,000V (10...Now: £226.77Was: £251.96 -
On Sale
Pyramex Sitecore Safety Glasses Grey H2MAX AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.07Was: £6.76Built-in rubber nosepiece Flexible and ventilated temples Ratcheting temples Temples adjust to three different lengths H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable...Now: £5.07Was: £6.76 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Reversible Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench Set
EGA Master
£159.49 - £180.06E51455; 5/16"-3/8"-7/16"-1/2"-11/16"-3/4", 1/4"-10mm 3/8"-17mm 1/2"-19mm Sockets, 1/4"-1/4" adaptor. E51456; 5/16"-3/8"-7/16"-1/2"-11/16"-3/4"£159.49 - £180.06 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Mini 30 3-30
EGA Master
Now: £19.75Was: £21.94Ega Master, Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Mini 30, 3-30 Outer Diameter; 3 - 30Now: £19.75Was: £21.94 -
On Sale
Pyramex IONIX Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.73Was: £7.65Extreme stylein safety eyewear, with clean lines and sports appeal Ventilated, straight-back flexible temples provide cool, pressure-free fit Scratch-resistant polycarbonate lenses provide...Now: £5.73Was: £7.65 -
On Sale
£174.92 - £195.49 -
On Sale
Ega Master Slotted Screwdriver
EGA Master
£4.39 - £19.08Ega Master Slotted Screwdriver Code Size Length E55330£4.39 - £19.08 -
On Sale
Ega Master Double Ended Swivel Wrench Set 8-9 to 18-19
EGA Master
Now: £130.81Was: £145.34Wrenches; 8-9,10-11,12-13,14-15,16-17,18-19Now: £130.81Was: £145.34 -
On Sale
Pyramex Integra Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.51Was: £2.02Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN /CSA Z94.3-07; *AS/NzS 1337 Brow guardprotects against dust and particles from entering above the frame Lenses are coated...Now: £1.51Was: £2.02 -
On Sale
Ega Master Titacrom Wide Opening Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
£24.15 - £24.71Ega Master Titacrom Wide Opening Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length£24.15 - £24.71 -
On Sale
EGA Master British Type Stoning Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£45.02 - £50.11Code Weight EAD696737 2,5kg£45.02 - £50.11 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Classicgear Joint Combination Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
£16.62 - £29.58Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Imperial Classicgear Joint Combination Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length£16.62 - £29.58 -
On Sale
Ega Master Step Tommy Bar
EGA Master
£9.41 - £11.25Ega Master Step Tommy Bar E61794; 2,5-4,5-5,5-6mm. E61795; 6,5-7,5-9,5-11,5-12,5-13mm£9.41 - £11.25 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£17.37 - £30.41Code Size Length E73491£17.37 - £30.41 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Mastergear Double Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
£28.40 - £55.41Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Imperial Mastergear Double Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length£28.40 - £55.41