Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Wire Stripper 160mm
EGA Master
Now: £21.90Was: £24.33Length; 160mm Diameter; 0,5 - 6mm Opening; 21mmNow: £21.90Was: £24.33 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Round Point Shovel 1350mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £357.80Was: £397.56Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length (total); 1350mm Length of shovel; 290mm Width of shovel; 180mmNow: £357.80Was: £397.56 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrenches 1" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£29.82 - £91.92Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrenches 1" Drive, 12 Point. 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Code Size£29.82 - £91.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master Copper Tube Cutter Mini 30 3-30
EGA Master
Now: £17.77Was: £19.75Ega Master, Copper Tube Cutter Mini 30 Outer Diameter; 3 - 30Now: £17.77Was: £19.75 -
On Sale
Ega Master Penknife 73mm
EGA Master
Now: £28.53Was: £31.71Blade Length; 73mm Penknife (closed length); 120mmNow: £28.53Was: £31.71 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£16.31 - £969.91Ega Master Metric 6 Sided Slogging Ring Wrench Code Size Length£16.31 - £969.91 -
On Sale
£20.87 - £40.87 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking 1"-3/4" Adapter
EGA Master
Now: £398.17Was: £442.42Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Drive; 1"-3/4"Now: £398.17Was: £442.42 -
On Sale
Ega Master Screwdriver Set
EGA Master
£37.13 - £353.92E68487; Contents (x5): 3x100 / 5,5 x 150 / 5,5 X 125 / PH1 & PH2. E55520; Contents (x6): 4x100 / 5,5 x 100 / 6,5 x 125 / PZ1 / PZ2 & PZ3. E68489; Contents (x8): 3x100 / 4 x 125 / 5,5 x 150 /...£37.13 - £353.92 -
On Sale
EGA Master Total Safety Slogging Wrenches Antidrop ACO Non-Sparking cu-be
EGA Master
£172.58 - £847.89EGA Master Total Safety Slogging Wrenches Antidrop ACO Non-Sparking cu-be Code Size Dimensions£172.58 - £847.89 -
On Sale
EGA Master Double Offset Ring Wrench Aerospatial Chrome Plating DIN838 Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£20.27 - £40.99Code Size EAD617757 6-7mm£20.27 - £40.99 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mechanics Tool Set 333 Piece
EGA Master
£5,051.37 - £6,218.02E68978; 333 piece set includes; 20 circlip Pliers 9 Screwdrivers slotted 7 Screwdrivers electrician 5 Philips Screwdrivers 5 Pozidriv Screwdrivers 13 Torx Screwdrivers 7 T-mastertork...£5,051.37 - £6,218.02 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Diagonal Cutting Pliers
EGA Master
£154.22 - £192.78Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length£154.22 - £192.78 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
Now: £4.30Was: £4.78Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive. 12 Point Socket. 50% Aerospatial Chrome Platting, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code SizeNow: £4.30Was: £4.78 -
On Sale
Ega Master Spirit Levels
EGA Master
£12.01 - £65.981mm/m Accuracy magnetic spirit level Accuracy Antischock vials Magnetic for fixing to metallic surfaces Code Size£12.01 - £65.98 -
On Sale
Ega Master Swivel Handle Socket Extension 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
Now: £19.05Was: £21.16Drive: 3/8" Length; 214mmNow: £19.05Was: £21.16