Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Now: £28.66Was: £31.85 -
On Sale
Ega Master 4 Drawer & 1 Closet Tool Chest
EGA Master
£1,914.16 - £1,946.45Technical specification; 4 drawer with ball bearings and 1 closet Key lock Reinforced structure Anti-overturn system in each drawer Capacity in 74,5mm heigth capacity; 30kg Capacity in 122,5mm...£1,914.16 - £1,946.45 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Long Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
£29.21 - £45.61Code Size Length E65245£29.21 - £45.61 -
On Sale
Ega Master Impact Socket Wrench 8 Point
EGA Master
£10.90 - £26.03Ega Master Impact Socket Wrench 8 Point Code Size Length£10.90 - £26.03 -
On Sale
Ega Master 10" Medium File Set 5 Pcs
EGA Master
Now: £57.99Was: £64.4310" file, 5 piece set; Medium flat file Medium half round file Medium triangular file Medium square file Medium round fileNow: £57.99Was: £64.43 -
On Sale
Now: £113.70Was: £126.33 -
On Sale
£28.89 - £29.38 -
On Sale
Now: £57.53Was: £63.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Bent Nose Pliers
EGA Master
£24.10 - £26.27Titacrom Bimat 1000V Code Length E76593 160m£24.10 - £26.27 -
On Sale
Ega Master Wire Twist Pliers
EGA Master
£100.77 - £118.88Tensile strength - break: : 75kg/mm2: up to 1.5mm 120Kg/mm2: up to - 1mm 200Kg/mm2: up to 0,5mm wire Code Size£100.77 - £118.88 -
On Sale
Ega Master Reinforced Aviation Tin Snips - Right
EGA Master
Now: £47.10Was: £52.33Length; 250mm, 10" CAP.; 1,2 RightNow: £47.10Was: £52.33 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electricians Tool Set Including Tool Case 85 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £840.98Was: £934.4285 piece set includes; 29 - 1/4” Set 8 - 6-7/8-9/10-11/12-13/14-15/16-17/18-19/20-22 Open End Wrenches Set 10 - 1,5/2/2,5/3/4/5/5,5/6/8/10 Hexagonal Keys Wrenches 4 - Rotork Insulated...Now: £840.98Was: £934.42 -
On Sale
Now: £7.13Was: £7.92 -
On Sale
£43.79 - £75.54 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Nose Pliers
EGA Master
£115.67 - £179.92Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length£115.67 - £179.92 -
On Sale
DASSY 201023 Flux Painters Trousers Stretch Holster & Knee Pockets White
DASSY
Now: £71.63Was: £79.58The DASSY® FLUX is the right choice for heavy plastering and painting jobs, thanks to its durable fabric and Cordura® reinforcements. These durable painters trousers ensure ample freedom of movement...Now: £71.63Was: £79.58