Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master 1" Reversible Ratche Handle
EGA Master
Now: £234.81Was: £260.91Drive; 1" Length; 650mmNow: £234.81Was: £260.91 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Extension
EGA Master
£196.81 - £211.88Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length£196.81 - £211.88 -
On Sale
Ega Master Slip Joint Pliers
EGA Master
£13.58 - £17.69Ega Master Slip Joint Pliers Code Size E62090 6"£13.58 - £17.69 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bench Vice
EGA Master
£3,486.39 - £13,734.29EGA Master Non Sparking Tools are the best alternative for non sparking application purposes in explosive potential environments. All its tools are forged after casting to achieve the best quality...£3,486.39 - £13,734.29 -
On Sale
Ega Master Extra-resistance ABS Tool Case
EGA Master
Now: £223.88Was: £248.76LxWxH; 470x160x355 Extra-resistant ABS Key lock Capacity: 15kgNow: £223.88Was: £248.76 -
On Sale
Ega Master 1000V Insulated Non-Sparking Pliers
EGA Master
£237.94 - £323.39Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length£237.94 - £323.39 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Extension 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
£8.82 - £10.44Ega Master Socket Extension 1/4" Drive Code Size Length E£8.82 - £10.44 -
On Sale
DASSY Boston Ladies Decorators & Painters Work Trousers
DASSY
Now: £36.12Was: £40.13The DASSY women's painters and decorators trousers were designed with female comfort in mind. These versatile work trousers are perfect for painting and decorating in and outdoors. * We recommend...Now: £36.12Was: £40.13 -
On Sale
Ega Master Plastic Handle Soldering Brush
EGA Master
Now: £10.76Was: £11.95Nº Filas Rows; 4 Material; Stainless Steel Length; 280mmNow: £10.76Was: £11.95 -
On Sale
£26.98 - £30.31 -
On Sale
Pyramex Neshoba Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.89Was: £2.53Incredibly lightweight spectacle – only 16 grams Frameless design with flexible temples provides comfortable and secure fit 9.5 base curved lens provides excellent protection Scratch resistant...Now: £1.89Was: £2.53 -
On Sale
Ega Master 3 Jaw Gear Puller 2 Position
EGA Master
£54.99 - £274.97Max.T; Maximum pulling force Code Size Type E62576£54.99 - £274.97 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Bent Nose Pliers
EGA Master
£22.98 - £27.37Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V Code Length E76614£22.98 - £27.37 -
On Sale
£8.94 - £11.69 -
On Sale
Ega Master Universal Brush
EGA Master
Now: £7.59Was: £8.43Material; Stainless Steel Length; 250mmNow: £7.59Was: £8.43 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Socket Wrenches 1" Drive
EGA Master
£29.82 - £91.92Ega Master Metric Socket Wrenches 1" Drive. 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Code Size£29.82 - £91.92