Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Universal Tool Set 191 Pieces
EGA Master
£2,242.93 - £2,789.6968964 - 191 piece set includes; 16 circlip Pliers 18 Philips, Pozidriv Screwdrivers 12 Combination wrenches (mm) 12 Combination wrenches (inch.) 8 Open end wrenches (mm) 8 Open end wrenches (inch...£2,242.93 - £2,789.69 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pin Punches Set
EGA Master
Now: £25.98Was: £28.87Composition; Taper punch: 2x10x125mm Taper punch: 3x10x125mm Taper punch: 4x10x125mm Taper punch: 5x10x125mm Taper punch: 6x10x125mm Center punch: 4x8x115mmNow: £25.98Was: £28.87 -
On Sale
Ega Master Double Ratchet Wrench Set
EGA Master
Now: £145.77Was: £161.96Sizes; 1/4-5/16'',3/8-7/16'',1/2-9/16'',5/8-11/16'',3/4-7/8''Now: £145.77Was: £161.96 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Chain Pipe Wrench
EGA Master
£1,796.02 - £2,324.26Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type£1,796.02 - £2,324.26 -
On Sale
Ega Master Long Imperial Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
£25.35 - £38.74Ega Master Long Imperial Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive. 100% Mirror Pollished Chrome Plated Code Size Length£25.35 - £38.74 -
On Sale
Ega Master Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive Metric
EGA Master
£20.06 - £51.09Ega Master Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive Metric Code Size Length£20.06 - £51.09 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Double C Wrench 200mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £437.76Was: £486.40Cu-Be - beryllium copper Length; 200mm Sizes; 14.5mm, 18.5mmNow: £437.76Was: £486.40 -
On Sale
Ega Master Luminometer
EGA Master
Now: £544.97Was: £605.53Technical specification; LUX; 20 Lux: ±(3%+20), 200 Lux: ±(3%+8), 2000 Lux: ±(3%+8), 20000 Lux: ±(3%+8) LUX/CD Auto range Data hold function Data logging MAX/MIN Working...Now: £544.97Was: £605.53 -
On Sale
EGA Master Refinery Pipe and Valve Wrench Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
Now: £123.30Was: £137.00EGA Master Refinery Pipe and Valve Wrench Antidrop ACO Code Size EAD575807Now: £123.30Was: £137.00 -
On Sale
Ega Master Marking Numbers Punches Set
EGA Master
£12.83 - £17.39Ega Master Marking Numbers Punches Set Code Size Length£12.83 - £17.39 -
On Sale
£10.29 - £12.95 -
On Sale
£43.57 - £62.50 -
On Sale
£57.75 - £96.36 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 37 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £1,487.95Was: £1,653.2837 piece set includes; 1 - Ratchet 1000V (1/2") 23 - Sockets 1000V; 8-9-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-23-24-25-26-27-28-29-30-32 mm (1/2") 4 - (L.S.) Sockets 1000V; 10-13-17-19 mm...Now: £1,487.95Was: £1,653.28 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
£15.03 - £25.30Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Imperial Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length£15.03 - £25.30 -
On Sale
EGA Master Flare Nut Wrench DIN3118 Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£34.61 - £59.24Code Size EAD607857 8-10 mm£34.61 - £59.24