Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Electricians Tool Set Including E51054 Tool Case 27 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £983.04Was: £1,092.2727 piece set; 3 Pliers 1000V 3 Electrician screwdriver 1000V 2 philips Screwdriver 1000V 1 Ratchet 1000V 2 3/8" Extension 1000V 8 3/8" Sockets 1000V 8 Offset ring wrenches 1000VNow: £983.04Was: £1,092.27 -
On Sale
£13.51 - £24.44 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bung Wrench
EGA Master
Now: £175.34Was: £194.82Al-Bron; aluminium bronze Length; 300Now: £175.34Was: £194.82 -
On Sale
Ega Master Universal Tool Set 171 Pieces
EGA Master
£1,755.64 - £2,294.7355793 171 piece set includes; 12 Mastertork screwdrivers: slotted, philips, torx 3 Titacrom pliers: combination, long nose, diagonal plier 26 Aerospatial chrome plating combination wrenches 46...£1,755.64 - £2,294.73 -
On Sale
EGA Master Screwdriver Robertson Mastertork Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£20.90 - £22.64Code Size Type EAD665307£20.90 - £22.64 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Hex Screwdriver
EGA Master
£5.58 - £14.83Code Size Length E75082£5.58 - £14.83 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£17.37 - £30.41Code Size Length E74960£17.37 - £30.41 -
On Sale
Pyramex Integra Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.34Was: £1.79Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN /CSA Z94.3-07; *AS/NzS 1337 Brow guardprotects against dust and particles from entering above the frame Lenses are coated...Now: £1.34Was: £1.79 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electricians Tool Set 52 Piece
EGA Master
£1,529.66 - £2,084.64E76686 52 piece set Includes; 8 Pliers 1000V 1 Cable cutter 1000V 2 Tweezers 1000V 2 Knifes 1000V 1 Ratchet electrician cable cutter 1000V 1 Box joint 1000V 73005 1 Llave ajustable /...£1,529.66 - £2,084.64 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Ratchet Electrician Cable Cutter
EGA Master
£217.67 - £338.61E73010; Length; 260 Diameter; 32mm CU; 240mm AL; 300mm E73011; Length; 380 Diameter; 52mm CU; 400mm AL; 600mm£217.67 - £338.61 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Open-End Wrench Set
EGA Master
£27.59 - £86.33Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Metric Open-End Wrench Set; E68453; 6-7,8-9,10-11,12-13,14-15,16-17. E69446; 6-7,8-9,10-11,12-13,14-15,16-17,18-19,20-22. E68454;...£27.59 - £86.33 -
On Sale
Ega Master Bricklayers
EGA Master
£7.05 - £7.40Ega Master, Bricklayers Alloy Steel Blade Code Size£7.05 - £7.40 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Scraper Cu-Be
EGA Master
Now: £199.73Was: £221.92Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length (mm); 48x300Now: £199.73Was: £221.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Metric
EGA Master
£94.20 - £256.52Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length£94.20 - £256.52 -
On Sale
Ega Master Long Knurled Pin Punch
EGA Master
£5.13 - £7.38Ega Master Long Knurled Pin Punch Code Size Length£5.13 - £7.38 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Clear Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.83Was: £6.44Features Built-in rubber nosepiece Co-injected rubber temples Lens Technology Clear Lens: General purposes for indoor applications that require impact protection.Now: £4.83Was: £6.44