Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Spud Pipe Wrench 58mm 12" long
EGA Master
Now: £347.48Was: £386.09Cu-Be; beryllium copper Size; 58mm, Length; 12"Now: £347.48Was: £386.09 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Double Offset Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£25.71 - £1,281.96Non-sparking; Double offset ring wrenches Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£25.71 - £1,281.96 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Points
EGA Master
£11.32 - £31.66Ega Master Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive, 12 Points. 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Code Size£11.32 - £31.66 -
On Sale
Pyramex Fyxate Safety Glasses Grey Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.27Was: £4.36Dielectric Rubber temple tips and nosepiece Single wraparound lensNow: £3.27Was: £4.36 -
On Sale
£6.59 - £12.50 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
£7.10 - £7.41Ega Master Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 50% Aerospatial Chrome Platting 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code£7.10 - £7.41 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Round Nose Pliers
EGA Master
£109.24 - £141.36Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length£109.24 - £141.36 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electricians Tool Set 37 Piece
EGA Master
£949.20 - £1,149.57E76688 37 piece set; 5 - Pliers 1000V 1 - Cable cutter 1000V 1 - Tweezers 1000V 1 - Box joint 1000V 5 - Single ended open jaw spaner 1000V 1 - Electrician’s scissors 1 - Tester 5 -...£949.20 - £1,149.57 -
On Sale
EGA Master Screwdriver Stubby Electrician Mastertork DIN5265 Antidrop ACO 55 25mm
EGA Master
Now: £19.28Was: £21.43EGA Master Screwdriver Stubby Electrician Mastertork DIN5265 Antidrop ACO 55 25mmNow: £19.28Was: £21.43 -
On Sale
Now: £171.89Was: £190.99 -
On Sale
Now: £18.31Was: £20.35 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Reversible Mastergear Combination Wrench
EGA Master
£17.49 - £39.98Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Metric Reversible Mastergear Combination Wrench Code Size Length£17.49 - £39.98 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Box Joint Pincer
EGA Master
£333.90 - £444.82Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length£333.90 - £444.82 -
On Sale
EGA Master Thread Pitch Gauge 12 Blades Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
Now: £60.60Was: £67.33EGA Master Thread Pitch Gauge 12 Blades Antidrop ACONow: £60.60Was: £67.33 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Magnetic Bitholder Screwdriver 1/4"
EGA Master
Now: £32.33Was: £35.92Magnetic Bitholder Screwdriver 1/4” Length; 210Now: £32.33Was: £35.92 -
On Sale
£2.00 - £5.14