Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench Set
EGA Master
£250.14 - £277.20E69868; 8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19 Wrenches; 1/4"-10mm 3/8"-17mm 1/2"-19mm Sockets; 1/4"-1/4" adaptor. E69869; 8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19£250.14 - £277.20 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stainless Steel Parallel Bench Vice Swivel 304 Inox
EGA Master
£2,464.66 - £6,018.62304 stainless steel contributes to avoid contaminations, rusting and complying with clean room environment requirements. Fixed Vice Inox 304 175-200 HB 520-770 N/mm2 (MPa)£2,464.66 - £6,018.62 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Combination Wrench Set
EGA Master
£315.83 - £1,506.59E76434; 3/8, 7/16, 1/2, 9/16, 5/8, 3/4. E76436; 5/16, 3/8, 7/16, 1/2, 9/16, 5/8, 11/16, 3/4. E76438; 3/8, 7/16, 1/2, 9/16, 5/8, 11/16, 3/4, 13/16, 7/8, 1. E76440; 5/16, 3/8, 7/16, 1/2, 9/16,...£315.83 - £1,506.59 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Reversible Ratchet Handle 1" Drive 550mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £1,320.54Was: £1,467.26Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Size; 1" Drive Length; 550mmNow: £1,320.54Was: £1,467.26 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Offset Handle 3/8" 200mm
EGA Master
Now: £175.53Was: £195.04Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Drive; 3/8" Length; 200mmNow: £175.53Was: £195.04 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Clear H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.60Was: £7.46Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect vented rolled rubber gasket Slim temples for snug, securNow: £5.60Was: £7.46 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Double Offset Ring Wrench Set
EGA Master
£49.16 - £109.11E68463;6-7,8-9,10-11,12-13,14-15,16-17. E68464;6-7,8-9,10-11,12-13,14-15,16-17,18-19,20-22. E68465;6-7,8-9,10-11,12-13,14-15,16-17,18-19,20-22,21-23,24-26£49.16 - £109.11 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£17.37 - £30.41Code Size Length E75000£17.37 - £30.41 -
On Sale
Ega Master 1/2" Telescopic Swivel Handle
EGA Master
Now: £88.06Was: £97.83Size; 1/2” L (min); 430mm L (max); 650Now: £88.06Was: £97.83 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 21 Piece 12 Point
EGA Master
Now: £154.81Was: £172.01Sockets 6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-23-24mm. Includes Ratchet & Extension 6"Now: £154.81Was: £172.01 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Double Offset Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£19.27 - £1,343.01Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£19.27 - £1,343.01 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Capstone Clear AF Lens Goggles
Pyramex Safety
Now: £8.48Was: £11.31Dual purpose goggle adaptable to many different applications Removable vent caps allow the user to remove when more ventilation is required or leave in place for unsurpassed chemical splash...Now: £8.48Was: £11.31 -
On Sale
Pyramex HIGHLANDER Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £6.39Was: £8.53Scratch resistant lens provides maximum protection, protects against 99.9% harmful UV rays Lightweight sports styling Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling Can...Now: £6.39Was: £8.53 -
On Sale
EGA Master Combination Plier Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000 v Antidrop ACO DIN5746 235mm
EGA Master
Now: £50.80Was: £56.45Ega Master Combination Plier Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000v Antidrop ACO DIN5746Now: £50.80Was: £56.45 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive 8 Point
EGA Master
£35.79 - £70.78Code Size Length E56363 5/8"£35.79 - £70.78 -
On Sale
Ega Master Tube Cutter Rollcut
EGA Master
£34.18 - £37.32E63210 - Outer Diameter; 12 E63211 - Outer Diameter; 15 E63212 - Outer Diameter; 18 E63213 - Outer Diameter; 22£34.18 - £37.32