Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Plumbing Tool Set Including Tool Case 69 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £904.73Was: £1,005.2569 pieces; 12 - open end wrenches set 1 - 12” Adjustable Wrench Combi 1 - 14” Pipe Wrench 1 - 1” Suedish Pipe Wrench Combi 1 - Reversible Chain Pipe Wrench 10 - 1,5/2/2,5/3/4/5/5,5/6/8/10...Now: £904.73Was: £1,005.25 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Pic
EGA Master
£223.05 - £522.54Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Code Type Length Height£223.05 - £522.54 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Impact Socket Wrench 1.1/2" Driver
EGA Master
£124.58 - £1,039.94Code Size Length£124.58 - £1,039.94 -
On Sale
£3.61 - £6.19 -
On Sale
Now: £34.98Was: £38.86 -
On Sale
Ega Master Universal Joint 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: £18.19Was: £20.21Universal Joint; Drive; 1/4"Now: £18.19Was: £20.21 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£11.32 - £31.66Ega Master Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive. 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Code Size£11.32 - £31.66 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Ratchet Head 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: £710.27Was: £789.18Cu-Be - beryllium copper 3/4" Drive Ø (mm); 21mm Length; 160mmNow: £710.27Was: £789.18 -
On Sale
£33.02 - £48.97 -
On Sale
Ega Master Ratchet Ring Wrench Set
EGA Master
Now: £547.24Was: £608.04Wrenches; 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 19, 22, 24, 27Now: £547.24Was: £608.04 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 19 Piece 12 Point
EGA Master
Now: £173.35Was: £192.6119 piece set; Sockets; 1/4", 5/16", 11/32", 3/8", 7/16", 1/2", 9/16", 19/32", 5/8", 11/16", 3/4", 13/16", 7/8", 15/16", 1" Ratchet Extension - 6"-10 T Handle Universal JointNow: £173.35Was: £192.61 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Strap Wrench 3" 300mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £618.72Was: £687.47Cu-Be; Berylium Copper 3", 300mm LongNow: £618.72Was: £687.47 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Automatic 50 6-50
EGA Master
Now: £48.51Was: £53.90Ega Master, Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Automatic 50 MAT.;INOX O.D; 6-50Now: £48.51Was: £53.90 -
On Sale
Ega Master 10" Bastard File Set 5 Pcs
EGA Master
Now: £57.99Was: £64.43Ega Master 10" Bastard File Set 5 Pcs Includes; Bastard flat file Bastard half round file Bastard triangular file Bastard square file Bastard round fileNow: £57.99Was: £64.43 -
On Sale
£25.95 - £31.96 -
On Sale
EGA Master Long Nose Plier Mastercut Titacrom Bimat Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£32.55 - £37.42EGA Master Long Nose Plier Mastercut Titacrom Bimat Antidrop ACO£32.55 - £37.42