Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£78.27 - £3,991.52Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£78.27 - £3,991.52 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electricians Tool Set Including E51054 Tool Case 37 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £1,248.70Was: £1,387.4637 piece set; 4 Pliers 1000V 1 Cable Cutter 1000V 6 Single ended open jaw spaner 1000V 6 Ring wrenches 1000V 1 Ratchet 1000V 2 Extension 1000V 1 T Handle 1000V 9 1/2" Sockets 1000V 2...Now: £1,248.70Was: £1,387.46 -
On Sale
Ega Master Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench
EGA Master
£16.27 - £453.47Floating forged hook for ratcheting action Graduated hook for quick adjustment Replaceable, twice hardened alloy steel jaws. Precision-milled, biased teeth for optimum gripping and lifetime Exceeds...£16.27 - £453.47 -
On Sale
Pyramex XSG Safety Goggles Grey Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £9.25Was: £12.33The Pyramex XSG is both a safety glass and a goggle. The flame resistant foam padding forms a seal to keep out dust and airborne particles. The XSG has interchangeable temples that make safety...Now: £9.25Was: £12.33 -
On Sale
Now: £247.53Was: £275.03 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated End Cutting Nipper
EGA Master
£27.37 - £31.74Titacrom Bimat 1000V Opening; 19mm£27.37 - £31.74 -
On Sale
Ega Master Spark Plug Wrench 206-13/16" 230mm
EGA Master
Now: £26.80Was: £29.77Size; 20-13/16" Length; 230Now: £26.80Was: £29.77 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Adjustable Wrench with Reversible Movable Jaws
EGA Master
£25.48 - £33.39Adjustable wrench with reversible movable jaw to use in polygonal elements (nuts) and cylindrical (pipes) Code Size Length£25.48 - £33.39 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive Imperial
EGA Master
£132.16 - £301.58Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length£132.16 - £301.58 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Mini Diagonal Cutting Pliers
EGA Master
£244.19 - £321.29Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£244.19 - £321.29 -
On Sale
DASSY SEATTLE Painters Work Trousers - White/Grey
DASSY
Now: £41.36Was: £45.96The DASSY Seattle painters and decoraters work torusers are flexible and comfortable with multiple pockets. * We recommend that you size up on waist for a comfortable fit. Product...Now: £41.36Was: £45.96 -
On Sale
Ega Master End Cutting Nipper
EGA Master
£18.07 - £20.81E62367; Length; 160mm Opening; 19 mm E62348; Length; 200mm Opening; 19 mm£18.07 - £20.81 -
On Sale
Ega Master Fiberglass British Type Stoning Hammer
EGA Master
£28.73 - £33.32British type stoming hammer Fibreglass Code Size Capacity£28.73 - £33.32 -
On Sale
EGA Master French Type Machinist's Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£28.60 - £41.63Code Weight EAD697387 250g£28.60 - £41.63 -
On Sale
Ega Master Ribe Wrench Set M4-M10
EGA Master
Now: £38.47Was: £42.74Sizes; M4, M5, M6, M7, M8, M9, M10Now: £38.47Was: £42.74 -
On Sale
£9.16 - £10.54