Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/4" Drive 18 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £134.32Was: £149.25Includes; Sockets; 4-4,5-5-5,5-6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-14mm Ratchet Extension; 4” T Handle Universal Joint Socket holderNow: £134.32Was: £149.25 -
On Sale
Ega Master Slotted Socket Bit
EGA Master
Now: £5.21Was: £5.79Ega Master Slotted Socket Bit Code Size LengthNow: £5.21Was: £5.79 -
On Sale
Ega Master 7 Drawer Roller Cabinet Including Lateral Tool Storage
EGA Master
Now: £895.37Was: £994.87Code Colour Size E51039 RNow: £895.37Was: £994.87 -
On Sale
£12.50 - £14.15 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electrician Tools for Coax-Bnc-Tnc Connectors
EGA Master
Now: £53.60Was: £59.56For COAX-BNC-TNC Connectors; Length; 9" CAP; 58,59,62,8X,140,141,174,210,223,303,400, Fiber optic belden 8279Now: £53.60Was: £59.56 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Sliding T Handle 1/4" 10"
EGA Master
Now: £205.90Was: £228.78Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Drive; 1/4" Length; 10"Now: £205.90Was: £228.78 -
On Sale
Ega Master 1" Universal Joint
EGA Master
Now: £71.59Was: £79.54EGA Master offers a wide range of socket wrenches, both shallow and deep range series, together with a large number of additional and complementary items, such as adapters, hinged handles,...Now: £71.59Was: £79.54 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.96Was: £3.94Enter into a new dimension with ITEK, the next generationof zTEk Lightweight, frameless protection is ideal for all-day wear Soft nose piece 9.75 base curve lensprovides excellent side...Now: £2.96Was: £3.94 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£7.10 - £7.41Ega Master Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive. 12 Point Socket. 50% Aerospatial Chrome Platting, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size£7.10 - £7.41 -
On Sale
Ega Master Titacrom Comfort Adjustable Wrench with Quick Opening Action
EGA Master
£13.88 - £30.35Ega Master Titacrom Comfort Adjustable Wrench with Quick Opening Action Code Size Length£13.88 - £30.35 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Universal Joint 3/8" 70mm
EGA Master
Now: £235.88Was: £262.09Cu-Be; beryllium copperNow: £235.88Was: £262.09 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£11.89 - £31.27Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive, 12 Point. 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Code Size£11.89 - £31.27 -
On Sale
Ega Master Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive Metric
EGA Master
£9.41 - £12.35Ega Master Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive. 50% Aerospatial Chrome Platting, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size£9.41 - £12.35 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Long Nose Pliers
EGA Master
£22.98 - £26.29Displaced joint axle provides high leverage system and 60% more cutting power than standard pliers. Nails of diameter up to 5mm.Extraresistent polygonal axle pin, long lasting and smooth action...£22.98 - £26.29 -
On Sale
£0.66 - £178.34 -
On Sale
Ega Master 32 Piece Screwdriver Bits Set
EGA Master
Now: £18.62Was: £20.69E66941; PH1(6) - PH2(10) - PH3(4) - PZ1(4) - PZ2(6) - PZ3(2). E66943; T5(2) - T6(3) - T7(3) - T8(3) T9(3) -T10(3) - T15(3) T20(3) - T25(3) - T27(2) T30(2) - T40(2). E66942; PH1(2) - PH2(2) -...Now: £18.62Was: £20.69