Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
EGA Master End Cutting Plier Titacrom Bimat 1000 v Antidrop ACO 160mm
EGA Master
Now: £43.51Was: £48.34Now: £43.51Was: £48.34 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Slim Open-End Wrench
EGA Master
£13.43 - £24.79Ega Master Metric Slim Open-End Wrench Code Size Length E£13.43 - £24.79 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
£10.24 - £14.32Code Size Length E73230£10.24 - £14.32 -
On Sale
EGA Master Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
Now: £29.52Was: £32.81Code Size EAD610147 8"Now: £29.52Was: £32.81 -
On Sale
Ega Master Chain Vice
EGA Master
Now: £209.25Was: £232.50The EGA Master heavy duty Chain Vise is the perfect vise for professional use. With capacities going from ¼” up to 6”, it gives a wide range of using applications Diameter; 1/8"÷6” Weight; 12kgNow: £209.25Was: £232.50 -
On Sale
EGA Master Screwdriver Socket Mastertork Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£25.99 - £37.93Code Size EAD665107 4 x 150mm£25.99 - £37.93 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mechanics Tool Set 227 Piece
EGA Master
£2,723.72 - £3,239.63E68980 227 piece set includes; 16 circlip Pliers 18 Philips, Pozidriv Screwdrivers 13 Torx Screwdrivers 7 T-mastertork Screwdrivers 13 Socket double ended 12 mm Combination wrenches 8 mm Open end...£2,723.72 - £3,239.63 -
On Sale
EGA Master Sledge Hammer Hickory Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£66.96 - £102.62EGA Master Sledge Hammer Hickory Handle Antidrop ACO Code Weight EAD696507£66.96 - £102.62 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastergear Joint Wrench Set 8-19mm Socket 1/4"-10mm3/8"-17mm1/2"-19mm
EGA Master
Now: £474.27Was: £526.97Wrenches; 8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19 Sockets; 1/4"-10mm,3/8"-17mm,1/2"-19mm Adaptor; 1/4-1/4Now: £474.27Was: £526.97 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Wirestripper Plier
EGA Master
£225.60 - £295.59Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£225.60 - £295.59 -
On Sale
Ega Master Bricklayers Mod Alicatador
EGA Master
Now: £9.75Was: £10.84Alloy Steel Blade Hardened Varnished Handle Length of blade; 120mm Width of front of blade; 65mm Width of back of blade; 120mmNow: £9.75Was: £10.84 -
On Sale
Ega Master Sheet Metal Locking Pliers 17
EGA Master
Now: £30.82Was: £34.25Size; 17mm Length; 8" Maximum pressure (Kg); 454Now: £30.82Was: £34.25 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Wrecking Bar
EGA Master
£258.25 - £680.84Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length E71£258.25 - £680.84 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Mini Diagonal Cutting Triangular Pliers
EGA Master
£244.19 - £321.29Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£244.19 - £321.29 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Anti Fog Clear Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.89Was: £2.51Economically priced to fit any budget. Incredibly light, resilient & durable protective eyewear for all day wear. Closefitting unitary front with dual 9.5 base curvature offers wide and unobstructed...Now: £1.89Was: £2.51 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Sliding T Handle 1/2"
EGA Master
£352.16 - £375.64Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length£352.16 - £375.64