Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Offset Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£176.17 - £2,098.90Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£176.17 - £2,098.90 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Slim Open-End Wrench
EGA Master
£13.43 - £24.79Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Metric Slim Open-End Wrench Code Size Length£13.43 - £24.79 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Extension 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£6.99 - £13.80Drive; 3/8" E61459; Length; 3" E61447; Length; 6" E61449; Length; 8" E61450; Length; 10"£6.99 - £13.80 -
On Sale
Ega Master Reversible Ratchet Handle 1/2"
EGA Master
Now: £98.53Was: £109.48Drive; 1/2” Length; 200mmNow: £98.53Was: £109.48 -
On Sale
Pyramex Rendezvous Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.94Was: £5.24Temples adjust to four different lengths Align lens angle to proper position for work application with ratcheting lens pitch adjustment Lens/frame design allows air to flow freely up and away...Now: £3.94Was: £5.24 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Combination Wrench Set
EGA Master
£44.57 - £230.88E69330; 3/8, 7/16, 1/2, 9/16, 5/8, 3/4. E69331; 5/16, 3/8, 7/16, 1/2, 9/16, 5/8, 1/16, 3/4. E69332; 3/8, 7/16, 1/2, 9/16, 5/8, 11/16, 3/4, 13/16, 7/8, 1. E69333; 5/16, 3/8, 7/16, 1/2, 9/16,...£44.57 - £230.88 -
On Sale
EGA Master Set 10 Ballpoint Hexagonal Keys Long Serie EGA Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
Now: £49.79Was: £55.32EGA Master Set 10 Ballpoint Hexagonal Keys Long Serie EGA Antidrop ACONow: £49.79Was: £55.32 -
On Sale
Pyramex Ztek Safety Glasses Coffee
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.02Was: £2.68Economical wrap-around single lens provides full panoramic view Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provides 99.9% protection from harmful UV rays Integrated nose piece Soft,...Now: £2.02Was: £2.68 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£17.53 - £21.76Code Size Length E75070£17.53 - £21.76 -
On Sale
EGA Master Double Ended Swivel Wrench 12 Edges Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£31.54 - £50.82Code Size EAD613017 8-9 mm£31.54 - £50.82 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Trox Screwdriver
EGA Master
£53.99 - £122.10Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Code Size Type Length£53.99 - £122.10 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Extension 1" Drive
EGA Master
£563.45 - £586.93Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length E70£563.45 - £586.93 -
On Sale
EGA Master Multi position Large Capacity Grip Plier Antidrop ACO 10"
EGA Master
Now: £64.55Was: £71.72EGA Master Multi position Large Capacity Grip Plier Antidrop ACO 10"Now: £64.55Was: £71.72 -
On Sale
£18.79 - £55.81 -
On Sale
Pyramex GOLIATH Safety Glasses Blue Mirror Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.89Was: £7.86Comfort-fit, rubber templesprevent eyewear from slipping to provide maximum performance Polycarbonate lensprovides unrestricted vision, provides protection against 99.9% of harmful UV...Now: £5.89Was: £7.86 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Circlips Pliers Internal Straight
EGA Master
£154.22 - £257.03Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£154.22 - £257.03