Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
£6.91 - £14.32 -
On Sale
£9.39 - £10.54 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Hexagonal Crow Foot Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£24.70 - £43.21Code Size E55736 10mm£24.70 - £43.21 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 25 Piece 12 Point
EGA Master
Now: £180.03Was: £200.0425 piece set includes; Sockets 10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-23-24-25-26-27-28-30-32mm. Ratchet Extension 5" T Handle Universal JointNow: £180.03Was: £200.04 -
On Sale
EGA Master Screwdriver Philips DIN5262 Antidrop
EGA Master
£17.87 - £28.53Code Size Type EAD664377 300mm£17.87 - £28.53 -
On Sale
EGA Master Offset Ring Structural Wrench 7/8" Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
Now: £34.17Was: £37.96EGA Master Offset Ring Structural Wrench 7/8" Antidrop ACONow: £34.17Was: £37.96 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive Metric
EGA Master
£114.09 - £240.74Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length£114.09 - £240.74 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
£119.57 - £2,412.34Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£119.57 - £2,412.34 -
On Sale
Ega Master Isolating Matting
EGA Master
£121.41 - £4,360.76Ega Master Isolating Matting E73505, E73506, E73507, E73508, E73514, E73515, E73516 & E73517; Thickness 3mm E73518, E73519, E73520, E73521, E73522 & E73524; Thickness 4,5mm E73532 & E73533;...£121.41 - £4,360.76 -
On Sale
Ega Master Aluminium Tool Case
EGA Master
Now: £302.90Was: £336.56LxWxH; 455x205x320 Telescopic handle Number combination lock Wheels Capacity: 15kgNow: £302.90Was: £336.56 -
On Sale
Now: £86.40Was: £96.00 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electrician Tools for Phone Terminals
EGA Master
Now: £93.80Was: £104.22Capacity; 4P2C, 4P4C, 6P4C (RJ-11) 6P6C (RJ-12)8P8C, 10P6C, 10P8C (RJ-45) Length; 8"Now: £93.80Was: £104.22 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 8 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £395.32Was: £439.241 - Ratchet; (3/8") 4 - Sockets 1000V; 8-10-13-17 mm (3/8") 2 - Hexagonal sockets 1000V; 4-5 mm (3/8") 1 - Extension 1000V; (3/8")Now: £395.32Was: £439.24 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£4.82 - £8.19Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Point 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Code Size£4.82 - £8.19 -
On Sale
Ega Master Spark Plug Socket 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£11.78 - £14.28E61460; Drive; 3/8” Size; 16mm Length; 65mm E61461; Drive; 3/8” Size; 21mm Length; 65£11.78 - £14.28 -
On Sale
Now: £30.41Was: £33.79