Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Open End Crow Foot Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£27.01 - £40.21Ega Master Metric Open End Crow Foot Wrench 3/8" Drive Code Size E55710£27.01 - £40.21 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Scraper
EGA Master
£105.65 - £188.98Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Code Type Length E7£105.65 - £188.98 -
On Sale
£21.21 - £40.30 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£4.70 - £6.54100% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size Length£4.70 - £6.54 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 16 Piece 12 Point
EGA Master
Now: £143.91Was: £159.90Sockets 61959; 8-10-11-12-13-14-15-17-19-21-22 mm Sockets 61962; 5/16”-3/8”-7/16”-1/2”-9/16”-19/32”-5/8”-11/16”-3/4”-13/16”-7/8” Ratchet Extension - 5”-10” T Handle Universal JointNow: £143.91Was: £159.90 -
On Sale
EGA Master Thread Pitch Gauge 24 Blades Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
Now: £20.93Was: £23.26EGA Master Thread Pitch Gauge 24 Blades Antidrop ACONow: £20.93Was: £23.26 -
On Sale
Pyramex ZONE II Safety Glasses Orange Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.50Was: £5.99Straight back, rubber coated temple tips Soft nose pad and temples provide a comfortable fit Built-in nose pads elevate frame for recision fit and weightless wear Lenses filter 99.9% of harmful...Now: £4.50Was: £5.99 -
On Sale
£10.33 - £25.18 -
On Sale
Ega Master Automatic 127
EGA Master
Now: £153.60Was: £170.67Ega Master, Automatic 127 Plastic 50-127mm-2-5"Now: £153.60Was: £170.67 -
On Sale
EGA Master Double Ended Flat Ring Spanner DIN837 Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£20.00 - £37.80Code Size EAD607707 6-7mm£20.00 - £37.80 -
On Sale
Ega Master Plumbing Tool Set Including Tool Case 116 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £1,105.17Was: £1,227.97116 piece set; 12 - Open End Wrenches Set 10 - Double Offset Wrenches Set 1 - 12” Unique Titacrom Adjustable Wrench 29 - Un 1/4” Set 2 - 16-17/18-19 Double Ended Swivel 10 -...Now: £1,105.17Was: £1,227.97 -
On Sale
£9.72 - £12.59 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Crows Foot 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£96.23 - £237.80Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£96.23 - £237.80 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Long Impact Socket Wrench 1.1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£211.79 - £2,216.72Ega Master Metric Long Impact socket Wrench 1.1/2" Drive Code Size Length£211.79 - £2,216.72 -
On Sale
Pyramex Venture 3 Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.84Was: £5.12Perfectly balanced from temple tips to the bridge of the nose, providing the best fit possible High quality optics offer extreme clarity and no distortion 9.5 base curve lens provides excellent...Now: £3.84Was: £5.12 -
On Sale
£34.37 - £38.63