Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
EGA Master Spirit Level 1mm-m Accuracy Magnetic Spirit Level Antidrop ACO 300mm
EGA Master
Now: £20.83Was: £23.14EGA Master Spirit Level 1mm-m Accuracy Magnetic Spirit Level Antidrop ACO 300mmNow: £20.83Was: £23.14 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Imperial
EGA Master
£91.87 - £299.58Ega Master Non-Sparking Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Imperial Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length£91.87 - £299.58 -
On Sale
Ega Master 14 Drawer & 2 Closet Roller Cabinet
EGA Master
Now: £4,241.25Was: £4,712.50Safety coupling area to prevent the upper chest to fall Anti-overturn system with individual safety open longitudinal bar in each tray Protecting EVA foam in drawer LxWxH;...Now: £4,241.25Was: £4,712.50 -
On Sale
Now: £14.38Was: £15.98 -
On Sale
Ega Master Apolo II Hacksaw
EGA Master
Now: £29.09Was: £32.32Length of blade; 12" - 300mm 0º & 45º & 90ºNow: £29.09Was: £32.32 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastergear E-Torx Set
EGA Master
Now: £195.49Was: £217.21E-Torx Wrenches; E6xE8 - E10xE12 - E14xE16 - E18xE20 - E22xE24Now: £195.49Was: £217.21 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Combination Wrench
EGA Master
£5.25 - £251.83Ega Master Imperial Combination Wrench Code Length Size£5.25 - £251.83 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Precision Electricians Philips Screwdriver
EGA Master
Now: £5.81Was: £6.46Ega Master VDE Insulated Precision Electricians Philips Screwdriver Length 175mmNow: £5.81Was: £6.46 -
On Sale
Ega Master 10" Smooth File Set 5 Pcs
EGA Master
Now: £59.98Was: £66.65Ega Master 10" Smooth File Set 5 Pcs; Smooth flat file Smooth half round file Smooth triangular file Smooth square file Smooth round fileNow: £59.98Was: £66.65 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£4.30 - £4.98Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point 100% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size Length<£4.30 - £4.98 -
On Sale
£5.38 - £15.29 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electricians Tool Set Including E51013 Tool Bag 10 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £189.55Was: £210.6110 piece set includes; 4 Pliers 1000V 3 Electrician screwdriver 1000V 2 Pozidriv Screwdriver 1000V 1 Box joint 1000V BagNow: £189.55Was: £210.61 -
On Sale
Ega Master Knurled Taper Punches
EGA Master
£4.76 - £9.48Ega Master Knurled Taper Punches Code Size Length<£4.76 - £9.48 -
On Sale
Ega Master T-Mastertork Torx
EGA Master
£9.72 - £20.54Ega Master T-Mastertork Torx Code Size Length E665£9.72 - £20.54 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Welding IR5 lens and faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £25.55Was: £34.06Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide propriate...Now: £25.55Was: £34.06 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Mastergear Joint Wrench
EGA Master
£17.32 - £34.11Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Metric Mastergear Joint Wrench Code Size Length£17.32 - £34.11