Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Screwdriver
EGA Master
£11.45 - £22.36Ega Master Socket Screwdriver Code Length Size E55£11.45 - £22.36 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.38Was: £1.84Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: £1.38Was: £1.84 -
On Sale
Ega Master Hex Impact Socket Bit 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£17.55 - £18.06Ega Master Hex Impact Socket Bit 3/8" Drive Code Size Length£17.55 - £18.06 -
On Sale
Ega Master Industrial Maintenance Tool Set 299 Pieces
EGA Master
£3,506.74 - £4,647.56E68966 299 piece set includes; 20 - Circlip Pliers 27 - Philips, Pozidriv Screwdrivers 26 - Combination wrenches (mm) 12 - Open end wrenches (mm) 12 - Double offset ring wrenches (mm) 25 - 26 pcs...£3,506.74 - £4,647.56 -
On Sale
Now: £13.06Was: £14.51 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1" Drive 14 Piece
EGA Master
£1,010.70 - £1,021.91E65041; Sockets; 36-41-46-50-55-60-65-70-75-80mm. E65042; Sockets; 1.13/16"-1.7/8"-2"-2.3/16"-2.1/4"-2.3/8"-2.1/2"-2.5/8"-2.3/4"-3.1/8". Includes Ratchet, Extension 8"/16" & Sliding T...£1,010.70 - £1,021.91 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking C Wrench 450mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £1,102.85Was: £1,225.38Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 450mm Size; 40mmNow: £1,102.85Was: £1,225.38 -
On Sale
£17.30 - £25.31 -
On Sale
Ega Master Bridge Type Levels Magnetic
EGA Master
£18.07 - £20.81Accuracy;  1mm/m Antischock vials£18.07 - £20.81 -
On Sale
Ega Master Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£15.27 - £20.34Ega Master Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive, 12 Point. 100% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size Length£15.27 - £20.34 -
On Sale
Now: £19.70Was: £21.89 -
On Sale
Ega Master Desoldering Pump with Anti-Static Rubber Nozzle
EGA Master
Now: £22.79Was: £25.33Diameter; 5mm Length; 170mmNow: £22.79Was: £25.33 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Classic 32 3-32
EGA Master
Now: £18.28Was: £20.31Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Classic 32 3-32 Outer Diameter; 3-32Now: £18.28Was: £20.31 -
On Sale
Ega Master Self-Gripping Oil Filter Wrench 3/8"
EGA Master
Now: £21.11Was: £23.46Drive; 3/8" Ø65-110mmNow: £21.11Was: £23.46 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Torque Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
Now: £630.07Was: £700.07Drive; 3/8" N.m; 20-100 Length; 400mmNow: £630.07Was: £700.07 -
On Sale
EGA Master Measuring Tapes Robust ii Bimat Nylon Antidrop ACO 5m x 25mm
EGA Master
Now: £26.58Was: £29.53Now: £26.58Was: £29.53