Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/4" Drive 24 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £131.05Was: £145.61Set Includes; Sockets 4-5-6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13mm, 3/16"-7/32" - 1/4" - 9/32" - 5/16" - 11/32" - 3/8" - 7/16" - 1/2". Ratchet Extension Universal Joint Swivel Handle Socket HolderNow: £131.05Was: £145.61 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Extension 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
£305.21 - £446.07Ega Master Non-Sparking Extension 3/4" Drive Cu-Be - Berylium Copper£305.21 - £446.07 -
On Sale
Ega Master Flare Nut Wrench
EGA Master
£19.37 - £51.33Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Flare Nut Wrench Code Size Length£19.37 - £51.33 -
On Sale
Ega Master Fiberglass German Type Machinists Hammer
EGA Master
£11.07 - £26.10Code Size Capacity E69731£11.07 - £26.10 -
On Sale
Now: £35.35Was: £39.28 -
On Sale
Ega Master Bolt Cutters 8”-200mm
EGA Master
Now: £31.99Was: £35.55Length; 8"-200mm Cap. 140kg/mm2; 3Now: £31.99Was: £35.55 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stainless Steel Crowbar/Pinchbar Inox
EGA Master
£264.65 - £464.30420 Stainless steel Composition C 0,16-0,25% Mn ≤ 1,00% Si ≤ 1,00% Cr 12% – 14% Hardness 38-48HRc Tensile Strength ≥ 635 N/mm Autoclavable/Sterilisable£264.65 - £464.30 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Slotted/Philips Screwdriver For Terminal Screw
EGA Master
£10.45 - £12.44Code Size Length E79163 PH-1£10.45 - £12.44 -
On Sale
Pyramex Integra Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.51Was: £2.02Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN /CSA Z94.3-07; *AS/NzS 1337 Brow guardprotects against dust and particles from entering above the frame Lenses are coated...Now: £1.51Was: £2.02 -
On Sale
Now: £48.82Was: £54.24 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 28 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £230.57Was: £256.19Includes; Sockets 8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-21-22-23-24-25-26-27-28-29-30-32mm Ratchet Extension 5"-10" T Handle Universal Joint Speeder HandleNow: £230.57Was: £256.19 -
On Sale
Pyramex Goliath Safety Glasses
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.57Was: £7.42Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling. Can be worn with inner foam for additional dust protection. Scratch resistant polycarbonate lens provides 99% UVA/B/C...Now: £5.57Was: £7.42 -
On Sale
£18.51 - £25.01 -
On Sale
£9.40 - £14.72 -
On Sale
EGA Master Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£130.56 - £198.51EGA Master Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop ACO£130.56 - £198.51 -
On Sale
Ega Master Titacrom Comfort Wide Opening Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
£26.53 - £28.40Ega Master Titacrom Comfort Wide Opening Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length£26.53 - £28.40