Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive Metric
EGA Master
£74.05 - £119.76Ega Master Non-Sparking Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive Metric Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length£74.05 - £119.76 -
On Sale
Pyramex Neshoba Safety Glasses Grey AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.35Was: £3.14Incredibly lightweight spectacle – only 16 grams Frameless design with flexible temples provides comfortable and secure fit 9.5 base curved lens provides excellent protection Scratch resistant...Now: £2.35Was: £3.14 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Fyxate Foam Padded Grey H2MAX Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £7.02Was: £9.36Dielectric Rubber temple tips and nosepiece Single wraparound lens Foam padding Quick release strap H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable enough to withstand...Now: £7.02Was: £9.36 -
On Sale
Pyramex ZONE II Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.20Was: £4.26Straight back, rubber coated temple tips Soft nose pad and temples provide a comfortable fit Built-in nose pads elevate frame for recision fit and weightless wear Lenses filter 99.9% of harmful...Now: £3.20Was: £4.26 -
On Sale
Ega Master Bolt Cutter
EGA Master
£36.50 - £234.98The EGA Master Bolt Cutter is a high-performance tool designed for cutting through tough materials with ease and precision. Ideal for professional use in construction, industrial settings, and...£36.50 - £234.98 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Flat Nose Tweezers
EGA Master
£51.41 - £77.09Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£51.41 - £77.09 -
On Sale
EGA Master Open-end Wrench Mirror Polished Chrome Plating DIN3110 Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£17.84 - £33.79EGA Master Open-end Wrench Mirror Polished Chrome Plating DIN3110 Antidrop ACO£17.84 - £33.79 -
On Sale
£37.10 - £522.58 -
On Sale
Ega Master Angled Open Socket Wrench Set 8-19mm
EGA Master
Now: £93.57Was: £103.97Wrenches; 8-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19 Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Angled Open Socket Wrench SetNow: £93.57Was: £103.97 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Offset Ring Structural Wrench
EGA Master
£9.92 - £267.49Ega Master Imperial Offset Ring Structural Wrench Code Length Size£9.92 - £267.49 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Impact Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£7.98 - £9.70Ega Master Metric Impact Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive Code Size Length£7.98 - £9.70 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Heavy Duty Cutting Nippers
EGA Master
£29.56 - £31.74Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V£29.56 - £31.74 -
On Sale
Pyramex Solo Safety Glasses Clear Lens / Frame Combination
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.31Was: £1.75Temples are vented to reduce fogging Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Lightweight and economical Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN/CSA...Now: £1.31Was: £1.75 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electrician Tools for Insulated Terminals
EGA Master
Now: £11.46Was: £12.74Length; 200mm Capacity (mm2); 0,75-6mmNow: £11.46Was: £12.74 -
On Sale
Pyramex EG604T2 Capstone 600 Goggle
Pyramex Safety
Now: £11.76Was: £15.69Modern co-material goggle provides superior protection against dust entry and chemical splash Thermoplastic (TPE) body with universal nose bridge is flexibleand contours to the user’s...Now: £11.76Was: £15.69 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Hex Screwdriver
EGA Master
£9.28 - £14.83Code Size Length E74710 2,£9.28 - £14.83