Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex GOLIATH Safety Glasses Grey AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.14Was: £6.85Comfort-fit, rubber templesprevent eyewear from slipping to provide maximum performance Polycarbonate lensprovides unrestricted vision, provides protection against 99.9% of harmful UV...Now: £5.14Was: £6.85 -
On Sale
Now: £71.47Was: £79.41 -
On Sale
Pyramex VENTURE II Safety Glasses Silver Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.08Was: £5.449.75 base curved lens provides full side protection without distracting seams or traditional type side shields, provides 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Lenses coated for superior scratch...Now: £4.08Was: £5.44 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Combination Wrench
EGA Master
£26.09 - £795.69Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Combination Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size£26.09 - £795.69 -
On Sale
EGA Master Pipe Wrench Mastergrip Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£46.29 - £139.42EGA Master Pipe Wrench Mastergrip Antidrop ACO£46.29 - £139.42 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Flare Nut Wrench
EGA Master
£58.87 - £368.43Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Flare Nut Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type£58.87 - £368.43 -
On Sale
Ega Master Bit Holder Screwdriver with Flexible Blade 1/4"
EGA Master
Now: £21.69Was: £24.10Drive; 1/4" Length; 235 - 350mmNow: £21.69Was: £24.10 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Diagonal Cutting Pliers
EGA Master
£25.17 - £27.37Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V£25.17 - £27.37 -
On Sale
Ega Master 1000V Insulated Non-Sparking Long Nose Pliers
EGA Master
£227.14 - £302.31Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£227.14 - £302.31 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£4.70 - £8.07Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point 50% Aerospatial Chrome Platting, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Length£4.70 - £8.07 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 33 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £513.93Was: £571.03E65074 Includes; Socket; 10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-23-24. Long Socket; 10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19mm. Ratchet Extension 3"-5"-10" Universal Joint Spark Plug Sockets E65075...Now: £513.93Was: £571.03 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Angle Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£21.16 - £54.04 Code Size Length E73120 8mm£21.16 - £54.04 -
On Sale
EGA Master Podging Wrench Antidrop ACO MM
EGA Master
£59.41 - £191.75EGA Master Podging Wrench Antidrop ACO MM£59.41 - £191.75 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Combination Pliers
EGA Master
£22.98 - £33.94Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V£22.98 - £33.94 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pozi Socket Bits 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
Now: £9.39Was: £10.43Ega Master Pozi Socket Bits 3/8" Drive Code Size LengthNow: £9.39Was: £10.43 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Hex Bit Socket 1/4"
EGA Master
£106.67 - £197.71Ega Master Non-Sparking Hex Bit Socket 1/4" Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Drive£106.67 - £197.71