Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex OTS Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.08Was: £5.44Pyramex OTS Safety Glasses with Clear lenses, are coated for superior scratch resistance and provide 99.9% protection against UV rays. Lightweight nylon temples that adjust for length and pitch...Now: £4.08Was: £5.44 -
On Sale
EGA Master Slim Taper Saw Antidrop ACO Very Smooth
EGA Master
£19.54 - £20.30EGA Master Slim Taper Saw Antidrop ACO Very Smooth£19.54 - £20.30 -
On Sale
Ega Master Dead Blow Hammer
EGA Master
£22.31 - £83.02Ega Master Dead Blow Hammer Code Size Capacity E6974£22.31 - £83.02 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electrician Tools for Cable Links Insulated and Non Insulated
EGA Master
Now: £11.95Was: £13.27Length; 200mm Capacity; 0,75-6mm2Now: £11.95Was: £13.27 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pneumatic Windscreen Remover
EGA Master
Now: £244.19Was: £271.32Ega Master Pneumatic Windscreen RemoverNow: £244.19Was: £271.32 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stillson Pipe Wrench Reinforced Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£30.31 - £42.53EGA Master Stillson Pipe Wrench Reinforced Antidrop ACO£30.31 - £42.53 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electricians Tool Set Including Tool Bag 21 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £298.09Was: £331.21E69536 21 piece set Includes; 210mm Combination pliers 160mm Diagonal cutting pliers 160mm Long nose pliers 160mm Wirestripper 220mm Crimping pliers 4x125 Screwdriver 6,5x150...Now: £298.09Was: £331.21 -
On Sale
Now: £2,913.16Was: £3,236.84 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Flat Nose Pliers
EGA Master
£109.24 - £141.36Cu-Be - Beryllium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£109.24 - £141.36 -
On Sale
EGA Master Autogrip Box Joint Plier Spring Effect 12" Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
Now: £50.79Was: £56.44Ega Master Autogrip Box Joint Plier Spring Effect 122 Antidrop ACONow: £50.79Was: £56.44 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electrician Tools forPhone Terminals
EGA Master
Now: £55.49Was: £61.65Capacity; 6P4C, 6P6C (RJ-11)8P8C (RJ-45) Length; 7.1/2"Now: £55.49Was: £61.65 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
£13.04 - £26.40Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive 100% Mirror Pollished Chrome Plated Code Size Length£13.04 - £26.40 -
On Sale
Ega Master Angled Open Socket Wrench
EGA Master
£6.55 - £74.00Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plating Angled Open Socket Wrench Code Length Size£6.55 - £74.00 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£10.92 - £14.32Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point Length 42mm£10.92 - £14.32 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Offset Double Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
£16.44 - £24.29Ega Master Metric Offset Double Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length£16.44 - £24.29 -
On Sale
Pyramex Cortez Safety Glasses
Pyramex Safety
£2.64 - £3.01Pyramex Cortez Safety Glasses, has ribbed, cushioned nosepiece fits a wide range of bridge sizes and protects against slippage. Durable dual injected polycarbonate and rubber temples. Single lens...£2.64 - £3.01