Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Hand Wood Rasps
EGA Master
£13.76 - £17.05Ega Master Hand Wood Rasps Code Size Length E63700£13.76 - £17.05 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 10 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £397.61Was: £441.79Includes; Ratchet Extension Sockets 8-10-13-14-17-19-21mm Hex Sockets 5mm CaseNow: £397.61Was: £441.79 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£12.21 - £26.40Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive 12 Point 100% Mirror Pollished Chrome Plated Code Length Size<£12.21 - £26.40 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking 3 Jaw Reversible Gear Puller
EGA Master
£1,385.56 - £3,765.55Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£1,385.56 - £3,765.55 -
On Sale
Pyramex V2G Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £8.49Was: £11.31Pyramex V2G Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror Lens General purposes for indoor applications that require impact protection. Coating is waterproof with excellent scratch resistance. Product...Now: £8.49Was: £11.31 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/4" Drive 29 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £140.95Was: £156.61E61958; Sockets 4-5-6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-14mm Ratchet Extension 2"-6" T Handle Universal Joint Hex Bit Socket 3-4-5-6-8 Flat Bit Socket 4x0,6 - 5,5x1 - 7x1,2 Philips Bit Socket PH1-PH2-PH3-PH4 Socket...Now: £140.95Was: £156.61 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Long Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
£27.37 - £72.98Ega Master Metric Long Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive Code Size Length£27.37 - £72.98 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Neat Tip Tweezers
EGA Master
£51.41 - £77.09Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£51.41 - £77.09 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Amber Anti Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.38Was: £7.17Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses with Amber lenses are a great for environments where you need Anti Fog safety eye wear. Product Features: 9.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection...Now: £5.38Was: £7.17 -
On Sale
EGA Master Pozidriv DIN5262 Antidrop
EGA Master
£17.87 - £29.39EGA Master Pozidriv DIN5262 Antidrop Code Size Type£17.87 - £29.39 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Double Offset Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£9.28 - £31.69Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Imperial Double Offset Ring Wrench Code Length Size£9.28 - £31.69 -
On Sale
Ega Master PVC Plastic Pipe Cutter
EGA Master
Now: £14.78Was: £16.43Outer Diameter; 35mm-1.3/8" *63199: Pb, Pex, Multilayer. 35mm-1.3/8"Now: £14.78Was: £16.43 -
On Sale
EGA Master German Type Machinists Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£24.27 - £42.11EGA Master German Type Machinists Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop Code Weight EAD697317£24.27 - £42.11 -
On Sale
Ega Master Half Round Rasps
EGA Master
£11.01 - £20.00Ega Master Half Round Rasps Code Size Length E6370£11.01 - £20.00 -
On Sale
Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Blue
Pyramex Safety
Now: £7.44Was: £9.91Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses with Blue lenses and sleek Black Frame are designed to give you comfortable sunglass uv protection. Product Features: Comfort-fit, rubber temples prevent...Now: £7.44Was: £9.91 -
On Sale
£10.00 - £19.50