Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Reversible Ratchet Handle 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: £26.36Was: £29.29Length; 140mm Drive; 1/4"Now: £26.36Was: £29.29 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Clamp 150mm
EGA Master
Now: £13.70Was: £15.22Clamping Capacity; 15mm Length; 150mm For holding insulating mats in placeNow: £13.70Was: £15.22 -
On Sale
Ega Master Knurled Taper Punches Set
EGA Master
Now: £36.34Was: £40.39Ega Master Knurled Taper Punches Set; E63408; 2,0mm E63409; 3,0mm E63410; 4,0mm E63411; 5,0mm E63412; 6,0mm E63413; 8,0mm E63414; 10mmNow: £36.34Was: £40.39 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£33.86 - £53.22Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Point Length 75mm EGA Master insulated tools comply with IEC 60900 international standard, each one of the pieces being tested at...£33.86 - £53.22 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/4" Drive 16 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £479.52Was: £532.80Includes; Ratchet Extension Sockets 4-14mm Hex Socket 4-5-6mm CaseNow: £479.52Was: £532.80 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Double Ended Flat Ring Spanner
EGA Master
£7.79 - £22.24Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Metric Double Ended Flat Ring Spanner Code Size Length£7.79 - £22.24 -
On Sale
Ega Master Aviation Tin Snips - Straight 250mm
EGA Master
Now: £24.78Was: £27.53Aviation Tin Snips - Straight Cap.; 1,2 Length; 250mm, 10"Now: £24.78Was: £27.53 -
On Sale
Ega Master Switch Key Universal Wrench Cabinet Key
EGA Master
£18.72 - £22.96Ega Master Switch Key Universal Wrench Code Size Type Length£18.72 - £22.96 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Groove Joint Pincers
EGA Master
Now: £40.43Was: £44.92EGA Master insulated tools comply with IEC 60900 international standard, each one of the pieces being tested at 10,000V (10 times the voltage we certify). They are also tested rigorously according to...Now: £40.43Was: £44.92 -
On Sale
Now: £74.45Was: £82.71 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Carpenter Pincer
EGA Master
£327.26 - £425.41Ega Master Non-Sparking Carpenter Pincer Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£327.26 - £425.41 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Ratchet Spanner
EGA Master
£146.97 - £1,059.43Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Ratchet Spanner Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Length£146.97 - £1,059.43 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adapter 1/4"
EGA Master
£123.81 - £142.89Ega Master Non-Sparking Adapter 1/4" Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type£123.81 - £142.89 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Precision Electricians Slotted Screwdriver
EGA Master
Now: £6.16Was: £6.84Code Size Length E75156 1,5Now: £6.16Was: £6.84 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Cutter 3 Piece Set
EGA Master
Now: £70.62Was: £78.47Ega Master, Stainless Steel Cutter 3 Piece Set; E63096; Outer Diameter; 3-22 E63094; Outer Diameter; 3-32 E63121; Outer Diameter; 6-42Now: £70.62Was: £78.47 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver
EGA Master
£7.40 - £20.95Ega Master Mastertork Pozi Screwdrivers VDE 1000V IEC 900 resp. DIN EN 60 900Oversized ergonomic grip, Non-slip handle, insulation in taper (conical) shape for better access in smallest...£7.40 - £20.95