Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
EGA Master DIN5745 Flat Nose Plier Titacrom Bimat Antidrop ACO 160mm(L)
EGA Master
Now: £32.55Was: £36.16Now: £32.55Was: £36.16 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Extra Long Hexagonal Key
EGA Master
£1.22 - £220.34Ega Master Imperial Extra Long Hexagonal Key Code Length Size£1.22 - £220.34 -
On Sale
Pyramex V2G Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £8.48Was: £11.31Pyramex V2G Safety Glasses with Grey lenses seal around your eyes perfectly to protect you from dust and other small particles. General purposes for indoor applications that require impact protection...Now: £8.48Was: £11.31 -
On Sale
£5.79 - £14.59 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 15 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £822.00Was: £913.33Includes; Ratchet Extension Long Sockets 10-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-21-22-23-27mm CaseNow: £822.00Was: £913.33 -
On Sale
£23.49 - £61.08 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 26 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £978.66Was: £1,087.40Includes; Ratchet Extension Sockets 6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-23-24mm Hex Sockets 4-5-6-8mm, Adapter 3/8"-1/2"/3/8"-1/4" CaseNow: £978.66Was: £1,087.40 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 41 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £264.47Was: £293.85Includes; Socket; 10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-23-24-27-30-32mm, 3/8"-7/16"-1/2"-9/16"-5/8"-11/16"-3/4"-13/16"-7/8"-15/16"-1"-1.1/16"-1.1/8"-1.3/16"-1.1/4". Ratchet Extension 6"-8" T...Now: £264.47Was: £293.85 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity Blue
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.57Was: £2.10Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity with Blue lenses are scratch resistant and fit comfortably for both men and women. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for...Now: £1.57Was: £2.10 -
On Sale
Ega Master 1/2" Socket Bit Set
EGA Master
£69.79 - £107.53E55993; 1,2x8 - 1,6x10 - 2x12 - PH-2 - PH-3 - PH-4 - HEX-4 - HEX-5 - HEX-6 - HEX-8 - HEX-10 - HEX-12. E55994; HEX-4 - HEX-5 - HEX-5,5 - HEX-6 - HEX-7 - HEX-8 - HEX-9,5 - HEX-10 - HEX-12 - HEX-13 -...£69.79 - £107.53 -
On Sale
Ega Master Penknife 84mm
EGA Master
Now: £16.62Was: £18.46Length of blade; 84mm Length of Penknife (closed); 111mmNow: £16.62Was: £18.46 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Open-End Wrench Set
EGA Master
£37.53 - £108.13E69310; 3/8-7/16, 1/2-9/16, 9/16-5/8, 19/32-11/16, 5/8-11/16, 13/16-7/8. E69311; 3/8-7/16, 1/2-9/16, 9/16-5/8, 19/32-11/16, 5/8-11/16, 3/4-7/8, 13/16-7/8, 15/16-1. E63912; 1/4-5/16, 5/16-3/8,...£37.53 - £108.13 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 1" Drive Metric
EGA Master
£471.13 - £3,010.51Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 1" Drive Metric Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Length Type£471.13 - £3,010.51 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mechanics Tool Set Including Tool Case 105 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £967.24Was: £1,074.72E69398 105 piece set; 26 - un ½” set 12 - Open end wrenches set 12 - 6/7/8/9/10/11/12/13/14/15/16/17 Combination wrenches set 10 - 1,5/2/2,5/3/4/5/5,5/6/8/10 Hexagonal keys wrenches set 2 - 6”/12”...Now: £967.24Was: £1,074.72 -
On Sale
Now: £52.54Was: £58.38 -
On Sale
EGA Master Open-end Wrench Aerospatial Chrome Plating DIN3110 Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£17.26 - £31.10EGA Master Open-end Wrench Aerospatial Chrome Plating DIN3110 Antidrop ACO Code Size EAD617017 6£17.26 - £31.10