Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Electromechanical Tool Set Including Tool Case 88 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £837.64Was: £930.71E69394 88 piece set; 29 1/4” Set 8 Open End Wrenches Set 9 Angled Open Sockets 6/7/8/9/10/11/12/13/14 8 Hexagonal Keys Wrenches Set 1,5/2/2,5/3/4/5/5,5/6 1 8” Unique Titacrom Adjustable...Now: £837.64Was: £930.71 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Blue Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.27Was: £4.36Integrated nosepiece with rubber posts. Soft co-injected rubber temple tips. 9.75 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Passes MIL-PRF-32432 High Velocity Impact Standards.Now: £3.27Was: £4.36 -
On Sale
Now: £10.22Was: £11.35 -
On Sale
EGA Master DIN5748 End Cutting Nipper (electrician) Titacrom Bimat Antidrop
EGA Master
£31.34 - £36.21£31.34 - £36.21 -
On Sale
Pyramex Ztek Safety Glasses Blue
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.42Was: £3.24Economical wrap-around single lens provides full panoramic view Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provides 99.9% protection from harmful UV rays Integrated nose piece Soft,...Now: £2.42Was: £3.24 -
On Sale
Ega Master Robertson Screwdriver
EGA Master
£8.79 - £9.57Ega Master Robertson Screwdriver Sizes: 1 / 185mm, 2 / 230mm, 3 / 265mm£8.79 - £9.57 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 28 Piece 12 Point
EGA Master
Now: £230.57Was: £256.19Includes; Sockets 8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-21-22-23-24-25-26-27-28-29-30-32mm(12 Point). Ratchet Extension 5"-10" T Handle Universal Joint Speeder HandleNow: £230.57Was: £256.19 -
On Sale
Ega Master Torque Screwdriver Set 1/4"
EGA Master
Now: £284.15Was: £315.72E66845; Drive; 1/4" N.m; 1 - 4 Length; 180mm Contents; 5 PCS / 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 8 mm, Length; 25mm 5 PCS / 3 - 4 - 5,5 - 6,6 - 7 mm, Length; 25mm 4 PCS / PH0 - PH1 - PH2 - PH3, Length;...Now: £284.15Was: £315.72 -
On Sale
£15.39 - £18.15 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stainless Steel Cylindrical Cold Chisel Inox
EGA Master
£41.80 - £399.28420 Stainless steelCompositionC 0,16-0,25%Mn ≤ 1,00%Si ≤ 1,00%Cr 12% – 14%Hardness 38-48HRcTensile Strength ≥ 635 N/mmAutoclavable/Sterilisable£41.80 - £399.28 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking T Socket Wrench
EGA Master
£95.21 - £457.82Ega Master Non-Sparking T Socket Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Length Type£95.21 - £457.82 -
On Sale
EGA Master Diagonal Cutting Pliers DIN5749
EGA Master
£36.21 - £39.85Ega Master Diagagonal Cutting Pliers DIN5749£36.21 - £39.85 -
On Sale
Now: £628.33Was: £698.15 -
On Sale
£4.82 - £9.04 -
On Sale
Ega Master 1000V Insulated Non-Sparking Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
£277.48 - £508.71Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£277.48 - £508.71 -
On Sale
Ega Master Titacrom Comfort Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
£15.91 - £68.13Ega Master Titacrom Comfort Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length£15.91 - £68.13