Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Basin Wrenches Standard 10-32
EGA Master
Now: £20.14Was: £22.39Diameter; 10-32 Length; 288Now: £20.14Was: £22.39 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Diagonal Cutting Pliers
EGA Master
£21.90 - £28.46Displaced joint axle provides high leverage system and 60% more cutting power than standard pliers. Nails of diameter up to 5mm.Extraresistent polygonal axle pin, long lasting and smooth action...£21.90 - £28.46 -
On Sale
Ega Master 1000V Insulated Non-Sparking Wirestripper Pliers
EGA Master
£372.38 - £506.21Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£372.38 - £506.21 -
On Sale
Now: £16.12Was: £17.91 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pneumatic Belt Sanders
EGA Master
Now: £265.85Was: £295.39Length; 260mm Belt; 10x330mm RPM; 16000 Weight; 0.9kgNow: £265.85Was: £295.39 -
On Sale
Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Multi Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.69Was: £3.59Lightweight spectacle - 21 gm. Patented temple structure locks into place. Dielectric, metal-free structure with nylon temples. Wraparound lens provides excellent side protection. Scratch...Now: £2.69Was: £3.59 -
On Sale
£32.55 - £37.42 -
On Sale
Ega Master 3/8" Socket Wrench Sets
EGA Master
£51.46 - £102.89E66797; 1X5,5/1,2X6,5/1,2X8/1,5X8/1,6X10/PH1/PH2/PH3/PZ1/PZ2/PZ3. E66798; HEX3/HEX4/HEX5/HEX6/HEX7/HEX8/HEX10/HEX4(L)/HEX5(L)/HEX6(L)/HEX8(L)/HEX10(L). E66799;...£51.46 - £102.89 -
On Sale
Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Inside/ Outside
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.96Was: £2.61Lightweight spectacle - 21 gm. Patented temple structure locks into place. Dielectric, metal-free structure with nylon temples. Wraparound lens provides excellent side protection. Scratch...Now: £1.96Was: £2.61 -
On Sale
Ega Master Titacrom Comfort Adjustable Wrench with Reversible Movable Jaws
EGA Master
£26.54 - £34.80Adjustable wrench with reversible movable jaw to use in polygonal elements (nuts) and cylindrical (pipes) Code Size Length£26.54 - £34.80 -
On Sale
Ega Master Claw Hammer 29mm
EGA Master
Now: £26.31Was: £29.23Size; 29mm. Weight; 16oz Length; 338mm Forged HandleNow: £26.31Was: £29.23 -
On Sale
Ega Master Flare Nut Wrench Set
EGA Master
£176.11 - £302.33E68587; Wrenches; 8-10, 11-13, 12-14, 17-19, 22-24, 24-27 E68588; Wrenches; 8-10, 9-11, 10-11, 11-13, 12-14, 17-19, 19-22, 22-24, 24-27, 30-32£176.11 - £302.33 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Carbide Drum Opener 280mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £197.46Was: £219.39Cu-Be - Beryllium Copper Length; 280mmNow: £197.46Was: £219.39 -
On Sale
EGA Master Reversible Chain Pipe Wrench Antidrop 12" 300mm
EGA Master
Now: £47.19Was: £52.43EGA Master Reversible Chain Pipe Wrench Antidrop 12" 300mmNow: £47.19Was: £52.43 -
On Sale
£18.64 - £22.53 -
On Sale
EGA Master Cable Cutter Plier Antidrop ACO 250mm (L)
EGA Master
Now: £37.48Was: £41.64Ega Master Cable Cutter Plier Antidrop ACO 250mm(L)Now: £37.48Was: £41.64