Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY LIVERPOOL Work Trousers Royal Blue
DASSY
£29.22DASSY Liverpool work trousers are designed to be stylish and comfortable to make your work day easier. These workwear trousers are made with durable materials and come in various colours to suit your...£29.22 -
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in Black/Cement Grey
DASSY
£52.44Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...£52.44 -
On Sale
Ega Master Hex Impact Socket Bit 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£17.55 - £18.06Ega Master Hex Impact Socket Bit 3/8" Drive Code Size Length£17.55 - £18.06 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace, Olive
Elka
£21.92 - £27.41Press buttons in leg Press buttons in chestpiece Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm£21.92 - £27.41 -
Felo 422 Phillips Ergonomic Screwdriver with Hold Function
Felo
£27.75 - £28.01Screwdriver Ergonic screw holder for Phillips screws allows you to hold the screw. Ergonic PH screwdriver for Phillips screws. Multi-component material handle = ergonomic and quick£27.75 - £28.01 -
Pawa PG120 Ultra Dexterous Gloves Blue/Black
Pawa
£3.32The Pawa PG120 offers precision handling and comfort. This ultralight glove has shown superior results when it comes to abrasion resistance. Other features include a highly breathable coating and...£3.32 -
Sistema High Grade Stainless Steel 1/4" Sockets
Sistema-MK
£60.71 - £71.62hrc 58, electropolished & passivateddurable autoclavable/ sterilizable£60.71 - £71.62 -
ZARGES GRP Swingback Step Ladder
ZARGES
£133.28 - £243.54Details Ideal for use near electrical hazards. High£133.28 - £243.54 -
Bruns Tool Rail
Bruns
£6.83 - £9.15Bruns Tool Rail Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings not included German engineered so...£6.83 - £9.15 -
DASSY Axis (250082) Work shorts with stretch Brown/Grey
DASSY
£51.11The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...£51.11 -
DASSY Dynax Women (201001) Work Trousers with stretch and knee pockets Black
DASSY
£72.01These DASSY Dynax women work trousers do not only have a perfect female fit, but are also highly comfortable thanks to the quadruple stretch : 1. main fabric with mechanical stretch + 2. ultra...£72.01 -
DASSY Seattle Womens Work Trousers Grey/ Black
DASSY
£43.04 - £45.96The DASSY® Seattle Women's work trousers with an adapted female fit is here. The complete fit of the DASSY® Seattle Women has been revised. The style has been designed for a contemporary straight fit...£43.04 - £45.96 -
Portwest Arc Grip Glove Green/Black
Portwest
£15.20Created with flame resistant properties, the Arc Grip Glove provides a high level of protection against Arc Flash burns and cuts. The 13-gauge cut level D knitted liner is manufactured with a unique...£15.20 -
Portwest PolyCotton Bib Apron Black
Portwest
£7.22Classic styling and quality fabric gives this apron a professional look. Highly durable this popular style will retain its colour and shape wash after wash.Features:Premium stain resistant finish...£7.22 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Amber Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £16.66Was: £22.21Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: £16.66Was: £22.21 -
DASSY Dynax 200980 Work trousers w/ stretch & knee pockets Black
DASSY
£72.01These modern and practical work trousers guarantee freedom of movement thanks to the triple stretch : 1. Main fabric with mechanical stretch 2. Ultra durable Cordura® Stretch knee pockets 3...£72.01