Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pawa PG201 Water Resistant Gloves, Orange/Black
Pawa
£2.87The Pawa PG201 glove features fully coated dual dipped technology. The first layer of coating provides water resistance, and the second gives this glove excellent grip. In addition to this, the PG201...£2.87 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules Inch/mm
Vogel Germany
£2.35 - £126.90Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right flexible version, small section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear reading top 1/64...£2.35 - £126.90 -
DASSY Dynax 200980 Work trousers w/ stretch & knee pockets Brown/Grey
DASSY
£72.01These modern and practical work trousers guarantee freedom of movement thanks to the triple stretch : 1. Main fabric with mechanical stretch 2. Ultra durable Cordura® Stretch knee pockets 3...£72.01 -
DASSY LEON Polo Shirt Black
DASSY
£17.98Enjoy Ultimate comfort with the DASSY Leon Polo Work Shirt. This short sleeve Polo Shirt work shirt is comfortable, breathable and it keeps you cool during warmer months. Product Features: short...£17.98 -
Diadora Utility RUN NET AIRBOX MID S3 SRC Workboots Black
Diadora Utility
£96.11 - £98.00DescriptionThese Unisex WorkBoots are very popular due to the excellent product features and quality suede leather. They are water-repellent and breathable with Net Breathing System by Geox on sides...£96.11 - £98.00 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace, Navy
Elka
£30.52 - £38.15ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...£30.52 - £38.15 -
ESD Carbon Glove PU Fingertips Coated
TEKNI
£0.92 - £1.04Foamed Polyurethane, ESD, DMF Free Surface Resistivity:10 power 6-8 Applications: Clean room, computer assembly, semiconductor and electronic product assembly, photo film handling,...£0.92 - £1.04 -
Madia Clear Tilt Drawers
Mobil Plastic
£18.47 - £60.97Clear tilt drawers, are storage containers designed to provide visibility and easy access to small items or parts. They consist of a series of interconnected individual compartments or drawers that...£18.47 - £60.97 -
Portwest Classic Canadian Rigger Glove Grey Size XL
Portwest
£2.06Designed with quality split leather this glove features vein protection with a cotton back for increased comfort and breathability. Ideal for use in industries including construction, landscaping,...£2.06 -
Portwest Thermal Grip Glove - Latex Black, X Small
Portwest
£4.34Features Specially designed for use in cold conditions Palm dipped to increase dexterity and ventilation Crinkle latex grip offers excellent grip Warm 10 gauge acrylic liner for cold...£4.34 -
Rennsteig Carbide Flat Scraper 300x20x5mm 465 020 0
Rennsteig
£57.21Carbide flat scraper with replaceable four-blade reversible carbide tip Slim, ergonomic shape Zero-wear powder coating Ground blade Alloy tool steel£57.21 -
DASSY BRIGHTON Tool Pouch Black
DASSY
£11.74This ultra comfortable, sturdy and adjustable tool pouch is easy to wear and very practical. The Dassy Tool pouch is also made of thick material to carry a variety of tools with ease which is what...£11.74 -
DASSY MANILLA Shorts Black/Fluo Yellow
DASSY
£55.69Manilla shorts are the perfect thing to wear in hot and sunny weather. Thanks to Smart Flex you can do your job comfortably. Moreover, your shorts always stay in place with the adjustable elasticated...£55.69 -
On Sale
Mascot Safety Boot with Laces, Composite Toe Cap - Brown/Black
Mascot
Now: £85.60Was: £114.13The front part of the shoe bends flexibly with the foot. Metal free with pull-up leather: 645 g. Featuring a composite toe cap and MASCOLAYER nail protection. Stabilizing multi-functional shank with...Now: £85.60Was: £114.13 -
Portwest PVC Wellington O4
Portwest
£14.67A practical pvc wellington suitable for workers in agriculture, fisheries, janitorial and light industry. Features: Fully waterproof Kick spur Anti-static footwear Energy absorbing seat region 100%...£14.67 -
TEKNI Cut Level 3 Resistant Glove Grey w/ Black PU Palm Coating
TEKNI
£3.62 - £4.55Dyneema / Cut Resistance Glove Cut Level 3 - EN388 : 4343 The dyneema / cut resistance glove is created for user that in heavy industries that faces high mechanical risks such as glass,...£3.62 - £4.55