Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
DASSYÂ DYNAX 201020 WOMEN Painter Trousers w/ Strech & Knee Pockets White
DASSY
Now: £64.81Was: £72.01DASSY® DYNAX Painters tousers for women. These female work trousers do not only have a perfect fit, but are also highly comfortable thanks to the triple stretch and the side elastic in the waistband...Now: £64.81Was: £72.01 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Olive
Elka
£29.41 - £36.77Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£29.41 - £36.77 -
DASSY Dynax 200980 Work trousers w/ stretch & knee pockets Red/Black
DASSY
£72.01These modern and practical work trousers guarantee freedom of movement thanks to the triple stretch : 1. Main fabric with mechanical stretch 2. Ultra durable Cordura® Stretch knee pockets 3...£72.01 -
DASSY Flux (200975) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Navy/Grey
DASSY
£79.58The DASSY® FLUX trousers are the right workwear trouser choice for heavy duty work. This is due to its durable fabric and Cordura® reinforcements. The work trousers streamlined design ensures freedom...£79.58 -
DASSY Flux (200975) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Grey/Black
DASSY
£79.58The DASSY® FLUX trousers are the right workwear trouser choice for heavy duty work. This is due to its durable fabric and Cordura® reinforcements. The work trousers streamlined design ensures freedom...£79.58 -
Giasco POLO S2 White ESD Safety Slip on Shoe
Giasco
£58.52Low shoe, MICROWASH thickness 1,8-2,0 mm. Highly perspiring and abrasion resistant fabric lining. COMPLETELY METAL FREE SHOE TOECAP 200J polymericcomposite non-thermicaccording to EN 12568 SOLE...£58.52 -
£2.69 -
Infield Raptor Safety Glasses Orange Frame Orange Lens
Infield Safety
£5.89Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Raptor Safety Spectacles Compact Lightweight frame design Stylish choice of frame colours and lens options Wrap-around...£5.89 -
On Sale
Mascot Mongu Socks 3 pack - Black
Mascot
Now: £15.43Was: £23.74Introducing the Mascot Mongu Work Socks 50454-913, Complete - the epitome of durability and comfort for the hardworking individual. Crafted with a strong quality fabric composition, these thick socks...Now: £15.43Was: £23.74 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules mm/mm
Vogel Germany
£2.35 - £167.02Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right flexible version, small section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear reading top and...£2.35 - £167.02 -
On Sale
RockFall Mason Safety Boots - Waterproof, BOA Fit System, Steel Toe Cap
RockFall
Now: £78.33Was: £87.03The RF121 Mason Safety Boot combines superior protection with maximum comfort and fit. Experience the height of convenience and safety with our advanced work boots, featuring the revolutionary BOA®...Now: £78.33Was: £87.03 -
Vogel Divider w/ Setting Wing
Vogel Germany
£11.67 - £28.98Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet£11.67 - £28.98 -
Allen Short Arm Hex Key
Allen
£0.50 - £0.64Product description: Finish; Black Oxide Measurement System: Metric Type: Shor£0.50 - £0.64 -
DASSY Kyoto (201084)Jeans with stretch with knee pockets Denim/Black
DASSY
£59.94The DASSY Kyoto work jeans really make the difference when you’re working: 1. An ultra-contemporary look thanks to the slim fit shape. 2. Areas susceptible to wear have been reinforced with Cordura®...£59.94 -
LANON S600 Heat & Cold Resistant Liquid Silicone Gloves
TSL Approved
£27.75Description Silicone gloves feature good temperature resistance and can maintain stable physical and chemical properties and softness for a long time in the temperature range of -100 degrees...£27.75 -
£11.32