Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Quality Control Labels QA Passed
TSL Approved
£13.2350 x 25mm labels, supplied in rolls of 250 SAV: Self Adhesive Vinyl Quality Control Labels allow you to mark and identify the specifications or characteristics of various equipment Choose from a...£13.23 -
DASSY Venna (250030) High visibility work shorts Orange/Navy
DASSY
£38.38The DASSY Venna High visibility work shorts will keep you nice and cool during warmer weather. Visibility is covered during the day and at night. These workwear shorts were also designed with...£38.38 -
Large Polyester Swab
TSL Approved
£18.47Large Polyester Swab; 13mm X 25mm Overall Length; 127mm Quantity; 100/Bag£18.47 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Anti Fog Clear Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.89Was: £2.51Economically priced to fit any budget. Incredibly light, resilient & durable protective eyewear for all day wear. Closefitting unitary front with dual 9.5 base curvature offers wide and unobstructed...Now: £1.89Was: £2.51 -
DASSY OXFORD Work Trousers Black
DASSY
£44.54The DASSY Oxford work trousers are stylish and comfortable with multiple pockets so your small handtools and mobile phone are within reach. * We recommend that you size up on waist for a comfortable...£44.54 -
Felo 583 Automatic Wire Stripping Pliers
Felo
£28.46The automatic wire stripper from Felo makes it easier to strip cables and electrical lines and can therefore be used in a variety of ways both privately and in industry. Equipment Felo 583 Automatic...£28.46 -
On Sale
Mascot Stretch Zones Two-Toned Trousers with Kneepad Pockets - Navy/Hi Vis Yellow
Mascot
£85.10 - £110.64Light and strong fabric with ripstop. Ripstop is a super durable weave that helps fabric to last for a very long time. The product is a combination of regular fabric and stretch fabric, with the...£85.10 - £110.64 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Ice Blue Mirror Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £6.63Was: £8.83Features Built-in rubber nosepiece Co-injected rubber temples Lens Technology Ice Blue Mirror Lens: Gray polycarbonate lens with a double layer of silver and blue mirror coatings. Commonly...Now: £6.63Was: £8.83 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Xtreme Bib & Brace, Orange/Navy
Elka
£49.81 - £62.26Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Double-welded inner seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in legs Inside pocket Fish oil and cold resistant 177302JFX -...£49.81 - £62.26 -
On Sale
Pyramex Fyxate Safety Glasses Clear Anti Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.77Was: £3.69Pyramex Fyxate Safety Glasses Clear Anti Fog Lens with rubber temple tips and nosepiece. Foam padding available on select options Product Features: Dielectric. Rubber temple tips and nosepiece...Now: £2.77Was: £3.69 -
Topstore Conductive Semi Open fronted Black Bin
Topstore
£2.27 - £45.68Black Conductive Storage ContainersThese TC Storage Containers are manufactured using antistatic, carbon, conductive particles/fibres which produce a low charging (antistatic) container which is less...£2.27 - £45.68 -
DASSY Aruba (201063) Hi-Vis Work trousers with stretch with knee pockets Orange/Navy
DASSY
£78.08Be extra safe and visible at work with these comfortable DASSY  Safety Hivis work trousers in 2-way stretch. Count on certified Class 2 protection thanks to the fluorescent main fabric and 80 mm...£78.08 -
DASSY TAVIRA Navy Softshell Jacket
DASSY
£67.35Three-layered protection against bad weather. The TAVIRA softshell stands for a new generation of outdoor clothing: even more flexible, breathable and comfortable. Count on flexible protection in...£67.35 -
PORTWEST LW63 Standard Ladies Coat
Portwest
£16.93Stylish and practical, this Standard Ladies Coat with concealed stud front offers maximum comfort all day. Aimed at a wide variety of work environments, features include one chest pocket, two side...£16.93 -
On Sale
RockFall Wilder Safety Boot - Waterproof with Side Zip, Fibreglass Toe Cap
RockFall
Now: £96.93Was: £107.71Conquer your workday with the RF751 Wilder Safety Boots. Engineered for ultimate comfort and protection, these boots are your trusted companion on any job site. The ankle-supporting design provides...Now: £96.93Was: £107.71 -
BeeSwift Click Medical Eyewash Pods Pack 25 X 20ml Clear
BeeSwift
£6.22• Eyewash pods• 20ml Solution• Sterile Sodium Chloride 0.9% w/v Ph.Eur• Packed in 25's [25 x 20ml]• For irrigation only• Sellng unit = 1pack of 25• Outer carton quantity 10 packs of 25£6.22