Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Safety Jogger X0500 S2 SRC Safety Shoe
Safety Jogger
£38.79Safety shoe, designed for the food industry Model description: Leather shoe, water repellent, white, oil & fuel Resistant, cambrella lining, antistatic, shock proof, antislip, steel toe, S2, PU/PU...£38.79 -
DASSY Axis Women Painters Shorts with Stretch - White/Grey
DASSY
£51.11The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...£51.11 -
Topstore Wall mounted Grey Louvred Panels
Topstore
£22.52 - £45.05Wall Mounted Louvred Panels Grey Imperial sized Featuring the unique double indented louvre for extra strength, this system offers the ideal solution for wall mounting and many other applications...£22.52 - £45.05 -
DASSY Hong Kong Work trousers with stretch Midnight blue/Fluo yellow
DASSY
£69.43360° visibility with Hong Kong work trousers from the Logix collection. The combination of fluorescent and reflective elements creates extra visibility at your worksite. The mechanical stretch in...£69.43 -
Aluminium Snap Frames
TSL Approved
£9.19 - £27.65Aluminium Snap Frames 25mm Profile Brushed Aluminium Frames Clear PVC glazing panels with thumb notch Polystyrene back panel Back Panel drilled for wall mounting (landscape & portrait)...£9.19 - £27.65 -
DASSY LIVERPOOL Work Trousers Navy
DASSY
£29.22DASSY Liverpool trousers are designed to be stylish and comfortable to make your work day easier. These workwear trousers are made with durable materials and come in various colours to suit your...£29.22 -
Felo 420 Slotted Ergonomic Screwdriver with Hold Function
Felo
£25.66 - £28.01Screwdriver Ergonic screw holder for slotted screws allows you to hold the screw. Heavy duty blade and handle resistance (up to 100% above DIN and ISO standards) Natural grip, the Ergonic...£25.66 - £28.01 -
Allen Long Arm Hex Key imperial
Allen
£0.22 - £2.68Product description: Finish; Black Oxide Measurement System: Imperial Type:&nb£0.22 - £2.68 -
DASSY Flux (200975) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Black
DASSY
£79.58The DASSY® FLUX trousers are the right workwear trouser choice for heavy duty work. This is due to its durable fabric and Cordura® reinforcements. The work trousers streamlined design ensures freedom...£79.58 -
Derblaue Slide
Derblaue
£57.17DERBLAUE ® Slideserves for targeted guidance of fluids. It also has integrated bending metal elements and can be shaped indefinitely.The hanging tabs with strong neodymium magnets and eyelets are...£57.17 -
On Sale
V12 Rawhide SBP Leather Dealer Boot - Brown
V12
Now: £114.13Was: £126.82Crafted from rugged oil stuffed hide, the Rawhide is one of the strongest elastic-sided work boots available. It’s also one of the most stunning to look at because of the natural beauty and quality...Now: £114.13Was: £126.82 -
Portwest PU Palm Glove Pink, X Small
Portwest
£0.50Best selling glove is ideal for a wide range of different industries. Perfect for intricate tasks where dexterity and breathability are essential. Features Smooth PU coating for increased abrasion...£0.50 -
DASSY SATURNUS Belt
DASSY
£7.40The Dassy Saturnus workwear belt is a sturdy, adjustable and durable workwear belt. It is practical and wears well with other Dassy workwear trousers. Product Features: adjustable length maximum...£7.40 -
Gesipa NTX (all variants)
Gesipa
£46.32The NTX-F hand riveting tools are easy to use thanks to their ergonomic and non-slip sleeve grips. The tool housing is made from high-quality, die-cast aluminium, and the tool shanks are forged from...£46.32 -
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Navy
Portwest
£16.18The Classic Rain Coat offers outstanding waterproof protection. Its longer length gives added coverage for the wearer. Features include generous pockets, a packaway hood with eyelets and a back vent...£16.18 -
SIP Protection Chainsaw gloves, Orange/Black
SIP Protection
£33.30These newly developed gloves, with chainsaw protection on both hands, offer great dexterity combined with excellent grip to allow great handling of the chainsaw. The anti-skid waterproof rubber...£33.30