Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY FELIX Sweatshirt Black
DASSY
£28.89The DASSY Felix Sweatshirt is your perfect Layering partner. It is not your average sweater, but a robust work sweatshirt thanks to the reinforced seams at neck, shoulders and sleeves. It comes with...£28.89 -
On Sale
DASSY JAKARTA Two-Tone Softshell Painter/Decorators Jacket White/Grey
DASSY
Now: £66.23Was: £73.59The DASSY Jakarta Painters Jacket is perfect for painting, plastering and decorating. This versatile Jacket comes with many adjustable features that make it a comfortable and functional workwear...Now: £66.23Was: £73.59 -
On Sale
Ega Master Torx Impact Socket Bit 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£17.62 - £18.88Ega Master Torx Impact Socket Bit 3/8" Drive Code Size Length£17.62 - £18.88 -
On Sale
ELKA Smock, Waterproof, Navy
Elka
£29.41 - £36.77Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£29.41 - £36.77 -
On Sale
Mascot Kassel Lightweight Trousers with Holster Pockets - Dark Navy
Mascot
£60.86 - £78.37Durable triple stitched seams on leg and crotch extend product life Low waist with form-cut waistband ensures comfort and freedom of movement Adjustable CORDURA® fabric holster pockets with an extra...£60.86 - £78.37 -
DeWalt DPG213 Black Performance Glove Half Finger
DeWalt
£7.68The DEWALT DPG213 EU is a fingerless glove designed with protection and performance in mind. The fingerless design offers excellent dexterity while a double palm overlay and neoprene knuckle protect...£7.68 -
Mascot Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Work Trousers - Black
Mascot
£75.63 - £98.33Ultimate stretch material provides unique freedom of movement and high comfort. The water-repellent multifunctional stretch material combines a low weight with a very high durability. Low waist...£75.63 - £98.33 -
Portwest Classic Grip Glove - Latex Black, Medium
Portwest
£0.83Great value grip glove, ideal for all industry types. The liner is made from recycled polyester and the coating is made from naturally grown latex to enhance the sustainability of the gloves...£0.83 -
DASSY FELIX Sweatshirt Navy
DASSY
£28.89The DASSY Felix Sweatshirt is your perfect Layering partner. It is not your average sweater, but a robust work sweatshirt thanks to the reinforced seams at neck, shoulders and sleeves. It comes with...£28.89 -
DASSY MANILLA Shorts Midnight Blue/Fluo Yellow
DASSY
£55.69Hello Manilla. The go-to work shorts in our DASSY® Logix collection. The perfect thing to wear in hot and sunny weather. Thanks to Smart Flex you can do your job comfortably. Moreover, your shorts...£55.69 -
DASSY Nexus (710025) Red T-shirt
DASSY
£19.48 - £20.40These light and stretchy DASSY Nexus workwear T-shirts are perfect when the weather gets hot. The work shirts have underarm mesh ventilation and breathable fabric to keep you cool, dry and...£19.48 - £20.40 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Bib & Brace, Yellow
Elka
£21.92 - £27.41Press buttons in leg Press buttons in chestpiece Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm£21.92 - £27.41 -
Giasco Medina S2 ESD Safety Slip on Shoe - Black
Giasco
£58.52MEDINA S2KU002O CE UNI EN ISO 20345:2012 S2 SRC ESD CLASS 3Low safety shoe, MICROWASH thickness 1,8 - 2,0 mm.Perspiring and abrasion resistant fabric lining.COMPLETELY METAL FREE SHOE TOECAP 200J...£58.52 -
JCB D-M6 Trade Steel Blue T-Shirt
JCB
£11.79• 100% Cotton jersey 180gsm• Gel printed logo on left chest• Double needle stitching• Woven label on left seam• JCB Branding£11.79 -
PORTWEST C476 High Vis Executive Vest Yellow/Navy
Portwest
£8.73This two-tone option in our executive vest range features several practical pockets, a dual ID holder, d-ring and a radio loop. It is available in a range of contrasting colour combinations to suit...£8.73 -
DASSY KIEL Two-Tone Multinorm Work Jacket Grey/Black
DASSY
£76.42The DASSY Kiel work jacket adds that extra layer of protection from the elements when you are in the workplace. A comfortable work jacket with multiple pockets and made using 2 needle stitching...£76.42